Generando Ciclismo

INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS

Lista de inscritos Chimborazo 360

Individuales

-- CATEGORIA INDIVIDUAL Hombres (hasta 29 años) --

País

Inscritos

Edisson Edmundo Brito Brito
Fernando Daniel Carrillo Procel
Ruben Coba Noboa
Pablo Javier Coque Gallegos
Pericles Gallegos
José María Guamán
Marcelo Mora-bowen
Diego Palacios
Pablo Cristian Ricaurte Novillo
Santiago Jose Rivadeneira Espinosa
Josue Andres Salgado Loza
Milton Antonio Saquisili González
Juan Carlos Tobar Tovar
Eduardo Jose Trujillo Bucheli
-- CATEGORIA INDIVIDUAL Master A (de 30 a 39 años) --

País

Inscritos

Salomon Acosta Rosero
Daniel Alarcon
Juan Diego Alvarado
Jose Luis Alvarez Real
Héctor René Avila Loyer
Diego Alejandro Barrera Villarroel
Alfonso Borja
Edwin Patricio Chacha Pineda
Diego Polivio Escobar Gonzalez
Cristian Israel Guacho Viscaino
Marcelo Antonio Ledesma Leon
Francisco Xavier Llerena Gomez
Carlos Andres Martinez Palacios
Diego Palacio
Freddy PazmiÑo
Mathias Purtschert
Esteban Quintu�a Delgado
Miguel Angel Rivera Mart�nez
Christian Sacoto
Marco Antonio Sacta Guartasaca
Martin Saenz
Bayron Fredy Salinas Tobar
Alvaro Eugenio Tello Cabrera
Javier Tobar
Teddy Toro Suárez
Edwin Efrain Vazquez Salazar
Edison Mauricio Wazhco Sari
-- CATEGORIA INDIVIDUAL Master B (de 40 a 49 años) --

País

Inscritos

Juan Almeida
Luis Lenin Altuna Vasquez
Jose Felipe Andrade Serrano
Santiago Camacho
Fabricio José Coello Polo
Diego Duque
Tomaso Enea Norero
Diego Fernando Martinez Duque
Ricardo Christian Molina Cumbajin
Xavier Montezuma
Marco Pita
Luis Arturo Reascos Carrera
Paul Felipe Reyes Andrade
Jose Vinicio Salgado Andrade
Jorge Leonardo "kamikaze" Tipán Tenesaca
Andres Villa Molina
-- CATEGORIA INDIVIDUAL Master C (+50 años) --

País

Inscritos

Hernán Leonardo Burneo Cobo
Fausto Mesias Hernandez Valdivieso
Fabricio Palacios
Juan Pablo Valdivieso Torres
-- CATEGORIA INDIVIDUAL Mujeres (Abierta) --

País

Inscritos

Verónica Jarrí­n
Andrea Carolina Mata Semería
Amanda Purtschert
Alejandra Saetama
Gabriela Villacres

Equipos

CATEGORÍA PAREJAS Mujeres

Equipo

Integrantes

CUBE ALMA TEAM SAFETTI  Andrea Martina Munoz Baquero  Claudia Durán
DELTAS CA  Carolina Burgos Puertas  Alejandra Galarza Vargas
CATEGORÍA PAREJAS Mixtos

Equipo

Integrantes

TEAM BRO  Martha Carrascal  Julio Carrascal
Inexagro Deltas  Rodrigo Vega  Dominique Freile
GT-DELTAS  Ana Cristina Paredes Pazmiño  Jonathan Rosero
cube tecnocyclo  Priscila Encalada  Christian Santiago Caivinagua Brito
AV BROTHERS - SAUCOS  Alejandrina Villacres  Anibal Bladimir Villacres Altamirano
CATEGORÍA PAREJAS Hombres

Equipo

Integrantes

AC/DC  Klever Fabian Lema Tamay  Adrian Arpi
Vivant  Ivan Andres Carvallo  Juan Diego Castanier
Plato Medio  Bernardo Chiriboga De Guzman  Jose Andres Granja Alarcon
NUNCA HEMOS SIDO LOS GUAPOS DEL BARRIO  Oswaldo Reyes Andrade  Santiago Pauta Delgado
JAC MOTORS TEAM  Luis Felipe Orellana Cardenas  Juan Carlos Roldan Ortiz
FAIRIS  Bernardo Vintimilla  Jorge Washigton Brito Brito
HerBon  Eduardo Mauricio Bonifaz Aranda  Paulo David Herrera Latorre
piñon fijo latacunga  Fausto Molina  Richard Marcelo Parreno Alvarez
STRONG-PANAVIAL GAD CARCHI  Joel Levi Burbano Coral  Andres Pablo Caicedo Romo
Pouseritos  David Alejandro Yepez Davila  Augusto Yépez
datorteam  Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo  Danny Torres Campaña
TEAM CUBE  Marco Santiago Padilla Goveo  Daniel Rigoberto Pesantez Berrezueta
Mamishuno  Jose Adrian Mogollon Guillen  Jorge Luis Mogollon Guillen
DAVGOM  Julio Davila  Dimitri Davila Gomez
FLASH CUENCA  Juan Fernando Vasquez Malo  Juan Rodríguez
EL MERCURIO 90 AÑOS  Xavier Merchan  Cristian Andrés Proano Merchan
Ovejas Negras  Lennin Sagüay S.  Darío Geovanny Segura Mora
TEAM BULLS ECUADOR  David Coveña  Dario Pita