Generando Ciclismo

INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS

LISTA DE INSCRITOS
CATEGORÍA SUPERMASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

P R O T E L  Alex Fernando Pantoja  Manuel Mesias Chicaiza
PEDALIUS  Luis Alberto Monsalve Duran  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa
50'ntones  Luis Alejandro Guevara Millan  Diego Mauricio Cerda Ramírez
FIZAMAQ  Diego Durango  Dagoberto Vargas
Classic Bun  Jose Miguel Luzuriaga Rosales  Carlos Echeverria Cordoba
CUBE PRO  Juan Pablo Valdivieso Torres  Diego Burbano R
Los volcanes  Hector Marcelo Ati Andino  Victor Oswaldo Chico Iguago
DAVGOM  Julio Davila  Dimitri Davila Gomez
Deltas Supermaster  Cecilia Falconi  Xavier Desrosiers
Auto87  Carlos Gustavo Enriquez Acosta  Ramiro Gustavo Noboa Izurieta
BREM  Patricio Burbano  Pablo Lopez
LOCKERS-FCP  Andres Espinosa  Claudio Bertogg
SEXTYS  Guillermo Moreano  Jose Samaniego
PRODEGEL  Fabricio Palacios  Johnny German Vasconez Lascano
Sumelab  Vinicio Romero Almeida  Carlos Wladimir Diaz Zarria
Ve Oye Ve!!  Juan Abel Pachano Uscátegui  Raul Troya
Pelagatos ociosos  Alfredo Corral  Diego Lavalle
LCS-SOLO BICI  Hipolito Horlando Aslalema  Marcos Lema
Expertise  Alberto Peña  Eduardo Baca
CATEGORÍA MUJERES

Equipo

Integrantes

Team Strong  Diana Espinoza  Jessica Legarda
Guambras Schullo  Joanna Cordova Terneus  Victoria Calisto
Guaytambas cycling team  Alexa Paredes Cobo  Sandra Marianela Cabrera Lopez
CIKLA  Maria Lorena Molina Granja  Carmen Salas
Seguros Equinoccial  Amanda Espinosa Garner  María Fernanda Cordovez Perez
TRI EQ  Diana Berenice Arteta Rodríguez  Thamara Salazar
Las de afuera  Laura Pelaez Henao  Ana Trujillo
AT Deltas  Tatiana Calderon  Ana Alcoser
Phisique CUBE  Gabriela Villacres  Alexandra Gabriela Serrano Rodríguez
CIKLA / Tatoo  Daniela Costa  Verónica Jarrí­n
AP Deltas  Alexandra Velasco  Maria Pia Chiriboga
CATEGORÍA MIXTOS

Equipo

Integrantes

turutabike.com  Carlos Martin Ramos  Maria Guillermina Torrealba Rivero
faw team  Carlos Roldan Ortiz  Gabriela Cecilia Cabrera Figueroa
C17  Leonardo Carrascal  Ma Cristina Ramos
ciclixtas.com  Edwin Arroyo  Dario Carrion
Licrados 2 C&A  Carolina Bassignana  Marlon Andres Espinosa Velastegui
Quitarán de ahí  Benjamín Terán Espinosa  María Isabel Montalvo Rivas
RAGAM2  Raúl Manotoa
PERSEVERANCE  Marcelo Antonio Ledesma Leon  Priscila Betzabe Gavilanes Molina
Team.E.C.  Christian Santiago Caivinagua Brito  Priscila Encalada
montañeros  Gabriela Torres Ortiz  Jaime Tapia Salamea
Intentando  Ricardo Figueroa  Nathalia Alexandra Palacios Loayza
Deltas / Mountain Life  Pablo Gustavo Ricaurte Illanez  Gabriela Fernanda Moreta Acosta
CIKLA -TATOO  Ana Isabel Idrovo  Felipe Egues
MULTIAPOYO-DELTAS  Bernardo Vallejo  María Paz Terán Arellano
Cellsolutions  Diego Davalos  Pamela Ugalde
JAC MOTORS TEAM 2  Luis Felipe Orellana Cardenas  Alejandra Saetama
Bike Stop - Orbea  Amaya Navarrete  Ramiro Fernandez
Matts cycles  Christian Andrés Lascano Arias
IDEAL ALAMBREC - TATOO  Pedro Martín Jurado Fiallo  Victoria Calero
Liv-Cube-Safetti  Xavier Martinez Pozo  Abbey Grimmer
TATOO-Floralp-Papa Johns  Mathias Purtschert  Amanda Purtschert
Sampey / James  Brendan James  Elizabeth Sampey
En 40 si les damos palo PRO Racing Team!  Daniela Mejia Gomez  Diego Duque
Equipo Phisique  Mario Landivar  Patricia Doring
Guambras - Finalin  Daniela Leon Espinosa  Francisco Pinto
Inexagro Deltas  Rodrigo Vega  Dominique Freile
CEGA-STOP  César Guevara  Sandra Tamara Ortiz Paredes
EPIK.TRAVEL  Mateo Ponce  Karina Neumann
TRE-Tresesenta  Ana María Vacas  Esteban Arroyo
AlmaVieja - CIKLA - MielDeNeumann  Roberto Espinosa Fernandez  Johanna Neumann
GT-DELTAS  Ana Cristina Paredes Pazmiño  Jonathan Rosero
matt´s Cycles 7  Diego Fernando Tomaselli Jacome  Carolina Monserrath Palacios González
ANI ECUADOR  Nicolás Patricio Molina Vaca  Ana Carolina Yanchapaxi Burneo
CIKLA MONOS  Bella Veloz Rodas  Jorge Luis Hermida Troya
Tia, papas de la maria, Dona Rosita  Karina Angulo
Team Bro  Julio Carrascal  Martha Carrascal
Urcunina MTB  Eduardo Jose Trujillo Bucheli  Marcela Meza Centeno
Bike Center Ambato  Santiago Paul Saltos Trelles  Natalia Yolanda Martinez Tapia
VAZ al Coto  Juan Fernando Vasquez Malo  Andrea Carolina Mata Semería
turutabike.com  Jesus Enrique Rivero Ortiz  Maria Antonieta Torrealba Rivero
BALANCE - CUBE - KIA - SEGUROS EQUINOCCIAL  Ruben Coba Noboa  Claudia Durán
Los 4x4  María Cristina Noriega Vega  Damián Rodríguez
Ap mariscal  Deborah Vivanco
ORALMI  Cecilia Mishell Chamorro Sanchez  Orlando Chamorro
Los mishimonos  Francisco José Arteaga Borrero  Ines Escudero Boyer
Lunahuana Team  Christian Sacoto  Ma Esthela Abarca
cfc  Maria Fernanda Palacios Ibarra  Jose Antonio Escudero
UBUNTU  Fernando Carrascal Jacome  Marisol Hernandez Angel
Imecanic  Andrés Varea Romo  Bernarda Bahamonde
DELTAS TRIEXTREMO  Stefania Susana Aguirre Quiroz  Diego Alejandro Mera Valencia
Helchican  Luis Flores  Maria Jose Montalvo
CIKLA CUBE/SAFFETI FELINE  Jonathan Jacome  Andrea Martina Munoz Baquero
CATEGORÍA MASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

Equipo Construsteel  Diego Ruales  Patricio Lenin Añasco Defaz
SANTA ANA  Juan Camacho  Oswaldo Reyes Andrade
Manchester Bikers  Marcelo Alvarez  William Mauricio Gordillo Correa
Zense Racing Team  Julio Coral Polanco  Juan Canelos
INNOVA - LA BICICLETA  Diego Fernando Martinez Duque  Patricio Ricardo Castillo Moncayo
Chaquiñan  Andrés Maldonado Gonzalez  Augusto Arias
datorteam  Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo  Danny Torres Campaña
Anestesios  Diego Palacio  Luis Arturo Reascos Carrera
GST  Santiago Javier Gallo Ayllon  Luis Hernán Salazar Donoso
Metro Bikers  José Luis Puyol Díaz  Edgar Salazar Dávila
sedemi4  Esteban Proaño  Pablo Leonardo Ramirez Gangotena
LICRADOS 3 C&A  Patricio Fernando Kachott Carvajal  Dennis Alexander Rodriguez Herrera
Hoja Verde / Vélez  Jose Nicolas Vélez Mantilla  Santiago Mino
Ciclistas del Valle  Hernán Leonardo Burneo Cobo  Salomon Acosta Rosero
Niner Bikes  Jose Luis Espinosa Molina  Patricio Viteri
Bici Caffe  Pedro Vintimilla  Juan Almeida
Indecaucho  Juan Carlos Davalos  Andres Davalos
BIKERS  Alex De La Torre Delgado  Grey Cabrera
Arrieros  Oswaldo Fernando Cano Reinoso  Melo Benalcazar Melo Benalcazar
Duros del Niner  Roberto Anker  Francisco Dalmau
sin bandera  Natalio Urbina  Sebastiam Urbina Gloor
Esta cuestita no mas falta  Peter Ayarza  Diego Cabrera
TEAM BULLS ECUADOR 1  Carlos Revelo  Marco Pita
Dos ruedas  Iván Collahuazo Sánchez  Pablo Giovany López
Metro Bikers  David Zabala  Ricardo Francisco Cepeda Játiva
INNOVA-LA BICICLETA-PODIUM  Fabricio José Coello Polo  Paul Pañega
Triatlón EQ  Jorge Aníbal Yánez Gutiérrez  Augusto Espin
Los Ñaños  César Gilberto Soria Paredes  Paul Santiago Quinteros Jaramillo
Correcaminos  Robert Schwark Noboa  Ricardo Antonio Montalvo Ortega
Los Abuelos  Miguel De La Torre  Juan Carlos Ayala Guzman
UNIFER  Angela Arango  Paul Guerrón
Tatoo-Cikla  Felipe Borja  Jose Jaramillo
Fusileros  Jose Felipe Andrade Serrano  William Paredes
sedemi5  Washington Santiago ProaÑo Pillajo  Renee Toapanta Garcia
GrupoMAS  Fernando Merino
Gomine/Acabados El Valle  Santiago Yepez  Juan Pablo Sarmiento Rodas
MONO GUAYAS  Juan Carlos Palau  Luis Fernando Guarderas Hidalgo
CUENCA -BICI CAFFE A&G  Raul Ricardo Cordero Marquez  Juan Pablo Cueva Pérez
Huagrafast  Otto De Keizer  Marco Patricio Santafe Rocha
respiro aventura  Javier Orozco  Arbey Libreros
Monster Bikes  Paul Barzallo  Paul Alvarado
Pedalius Cube  Alvaro Vintimilla  Alberto Julio Malo Toral
GUERREROS MTB  Ruben Patricio De La Guerra Jimenez  RaÚl Santiago Rueda Arias
Cepillin Team  Felipe Cordovez Aviles
los de siempre  Pablo Santiago Cruz Cruz  Richar Patricio Zumárraga Marroquín
CATEGORÍA HOMBRES

Equipo

Integrantes

Piñon+General Tire  Daniel Maldonado Cisneros  Christian Espinosa Jarrin
Diamondback-Camelbak  Eric Porter  Michael Hopkins
AUTOCOMERCIO LUZURIAGA  Alejandro Armando Machuca Machuca  Favian Eugenio Luzuriaga Ulloa
Theraphosa Exploring Team  Juan Francisco Escobar Cisneros  Jesús Enrique Lira Romero
GENERAL TIRE  Diego Moran Enriquez  Franz Rios Sevilla
los chapitas  Patricio Del Pozo  Victor Santiago Herrera Leiva
Pumamaqui  Wladimir Rea Rivera  Mauricio Martínez
Garrido mtb racing  Santiago Gallo Troya  Rubén Garrido
Compressport EC  Ismael Escandon  Juan Jose Holguin Yepes
TOP DOG  Gonzalo Mitau  Roberto Anda
TEAM BULLS ECUADOR  Diego Paúl Pita Bolaños  Cristian David Pita Bolaños
calvetes  Germanico Paz  Cesar Carrascal Jacome
XMTB  Adrian Arpi  Milton Antonio Saquisili González
Movistar Team Ecuador  Byron Guamá  Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
Tecniocaña  Carlos Arturo Ocaña Donoso  Carlos Arturo Ocaña Gellibert
Chupacabras  José María Ponce Misle  Juan Jose Albuja
FINALIN 2  David Esteban Garcia Mancero  Juan Miguel Garcia
Spartans Xc Team  David Alejandro Segovia Mosquera  Mauricio Rodríguez Artieda
URBAPRO S.A.  Edison Danilo Terán Echeverría  Cristóbal Renato Freire González
SS  Pedro Jose Tobar Cevallos  Pericles Gallegos
TU ÑAÑA  Santiago Espinosa  Adrian Barrera
SEDEMI  Marco Jiménez  Diego Xavier Ocaña Taco
#PTT  Jeff Paul Endara  Miguel Angel Macias Salcedo
RJLabogados  Ramiro Jacome  Paul Hernandez
beast team  Mauricio Abad  Hugo Montano
Ahora vomitas vos!  Santiago Sáenz  Francisco Vivanco Medina
PEDAL EXTREME TEAM  Pablo Cristian Ricaurte Novillo  Alex Borja Borja Silva
EN LA ENDURO LES DAMOS  Danilo VillacrÉs  Dániel Villacrés
Bikerib  Cristian Ribadeneira  Cristian Ribadeneira M
Forza 593db  Diego Ismael Pardo Bermeo  Stalin Montero
Crokas Ciclismo  Jose Manuel Albornoz  Juan Francisco GonzÁlez
BAISANOS  Jorge Augusto Yarad Custode  Esteban Mauricio Yanez Padilla
F C  Cristian Bermeo Mancheno  Fernando Bermeo Mancheno
TEDASA-MR2-GENERAL TIRE  Diego Rios  Juan Carlos Rodríguez
Crokas Ciclismo 2  Rodrigo Pesantes  Pedro Martin Missura Lopez
Buff Pro Team 2  Joan Llordella  Antonio Ortiz Barranco
mariscal  Fausto E. Hernández C.  Ronny Arauz Rojas
BioBikers  Francisco Javier Flores Jiménez  Rodmy Eduardo Flores Jiménez
Cosmos Team  Francisco Sevilla  Oswaldo Reyes
One Force MTB  Samy Villacres  Daniel Guevara Fernandez
FINALIN  Jose Gabriel Garcia Mancero  Andrés Aldana
AE Team  Carlos Regalado  Luis Aguirre
Jibaros  Federico Arteta Durini
BIKESTOP-ERICBIKE- ALAMO  Juan Felipe Endara Hernandez  Erick Castaño
William Elmir & Asc  Daniel Elmir  Cesar Montalvo
PAGUAY  Juan Pablo Maldonado Vasconez  Roberto Jose Vasconez Merino
Rider´s on the storm  Cristobal Ortega  Galo Rubio
Shaka Team  Santiago Miguel Teran Gudino  Paúl Sánchez
primos LUZURIAGA  Pedro Rolando Luzuriaga Mendieta  Luis Gabriel Pinos Luzuriaga
Sparta Revolution Team  Xavier Mora  Walter Enrique Chicaiza Chango
Bike Adventure  Felipe Luna  José Villagómez
KIA - CIKLA - SEGUROS EQUINOCCIAL  Alfonso Borja  Jose Cornejo
TEAM FAIRIS  Joel Levi Burbano Coral  Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
mongos  Fernando Castellanos  Marcelo Penaherrera
Qyes  Raul Estevez  Sergio Mauricio Jijon
4wheelcenter  Sebastian Varea Serrano  Ernesto Tassara
Latayork  Juan Carlos Tobar Tovar  Alvaro José Medina Campaña
TEAM Baños de Agua Santa  José Gamboa  Sander Varela
Arrechos Return  Johny Alberto Cabrera Torres  Carlos Eduardo Argüello Terán
FAIRIS  Bernardo Vintimilla  Leonardo Sanchez Correa
RQAT LA HOLANDESA / LA VAQUITA  Julio Vera  Diego Escudero
bicishop  Jose Vinicio Salgado Andrade  Josue Andres Salgado Loza
PIÑON FIJO LATACUNGA  Fausto Molina  Richard Marcelo Parreno Alvarez
Catlike Seguros Equinoccial  Juan Esteban Cornejo  Jose Mera
DDMB  David Dillon Anda  Marcelo Andres Bucheli Guerra
Terra Aventura Fybeca Biosil  Gonzalo Espinosa Mb  Felipe Munchmeyer
giant of montain  Hugo Samueza  Luis Anibal Perugachi Sandoval
Tatoo - Scott  Diego Constancio  Sebastian Naranjo Palacios
Los pepapig  Pedro Gottifredi  Juan Willches Cordero
Santana-Vivant  Juan Diego Castanier  Ivan Andres Carvallo
eXCycle/Makrosecurity - Cube  Luis Alberto Velez Garcia  Gustavo Viteri Burbano De Lara
Puro pedal  Jorge Aguirre  Ricardo Charvet
Pedalea chch  Milton Alexander Recalde Toapanta  Roberto Tapia Mansilla
Cikla 5  Patricio Vergara Aguirre  Martin Saenz
MOJANDA EXTREME BIKE  Diego Francisco Quishpe Cabezas  Angel Jesus Pujota Quishpe
TecnoMTB  Juan Francisco Palacios  Ramiro Castillo Arciniegas
TORRES & TORRES  Jorge Eduardo Torres Sarmiento  Danny Gustavo Torres Sarmiento
Taga-Insanity  Wilson Herrera Jarrin  Andres Bermeo
San Pedro de Cayambe  Jose Luis Landeta Egas  José Andrés Landeta Egas
Plato Medio  Jose Andres Granja Alarcon  Bernardo Chiriboga De Guzman
Pedal Extreme  Gonzalo Tamayo Cordova  Isaac Landázuri
Bavarianauto  Jean Paul Aguirre Soto  Carlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon
Movistar-Explorer  Karl Egloff  Jorge Washigton Brito Brito
Plusmedical  Gustavo Espinoza  Eduardo Rivadeneira
oveja y pastor  Christian Malo Vega  Martin Andrade
ALAUSI  Edwin Patricio Chacha Pineda  Paúl Jara Pineda
TRIGRAMA ARQUITECTURA  Franklin Gabriel Sanchez Solorzano  Juan Fernando Baquero Chavez
Los Tigres  Ignacio Paz  Nicolas Palacios Cruz
Plato Medio 2  Juan Diego Alvarado  Javier Tobar
De Mentiritas  Ezra Ayarza  Pedro Andrés Madero Andrade
carrascabike  Manuel Guillermo Carrascal Carrascal  Guillermo Alejandro Carrascal Baquero
Caza team  Julio Jarrin  Rommel Caza Viteri
Camaradas  Sebastian Jervis
JP CON RON  Juan Pablo Sarzosa Armendariz  Jacobo Ron
Chitriles  Alejandro Gonz�lez  Carlos Videla
rehabilitARTE  Jose David Andrade Guerrero  Guido Fernando Alarcón Mantilla
SEBGEO  Leonardo Sebastian Mafla Hidrobo  Edgar Giovanny Tutillo Garcia
Los Descaderados  Héctor René Avila Loyer  Paul Felipe Reyes Andrade
San Pedro de Cayambe 2  Angel Patricio Cuzco Echeverria  Marco Bayardo Maldonado Tandayamo
MONOBIKERS GUAYAS  German Arias  Luis Abdon Calderon Leon
MyA EXTREMO  Mauricio Xavier Quiroga Barba  Alexis Oswaldo Quiroga Barba
CAPE EPIC  Edaurdo Emir MuÑoz Villavicencio  Manuel Bermeo
Tripa y cecina  Pablo Mu�oz  Andres Marcelo Muñoz Duran
QUIZNOS  Juan Jose Crespo  Adolfo Holguin
Buff Pro Team  Pau Zamora Perez  Galo Tamayo
Terraaventura Fybeca Biosil  Jose Muñoz  Joaquin Lopez
Terracotta  José Eduardo Andrade  Rafael Andrade
TEAM NBICI  Juan Francisco Villarreal Luna  Galo Espinosa
Lamingos BSF  Alvaro Merchán  Andres Paez
Dalepedal - ProyectoAventura  Jose Antonio Perez  Santiago López
A los tiempos  Wolfgang Bruque  Dennis Steven Quiroz Espín
Aventura15  Fernando Marques Artieda  Miguel Angel Rivera Mart�nez
Mamishuno  Jose Adrian Mogollon Guillen  Jorge Luis Mogollon Guillen
cames steel  Gabriel Cordero  Edison Xavier Gordillo Bravo
LOS PRIMAZOS  Edison Fernando Noboa Muñoz  Diego Ortega
Hasta la Vuelta, Señor  Nicolas Bedoya  Diego Gualotuña
CHAMABALA  Sergio Marcel  Roberto Xavier Marcel Acosta
RIOCYCLE  Martin Mejia  Fabian Codel
gonzalez - vintimilla  Wilson Santiago Gonzalez Salazar  Felipe Santiago Vintimilla Paredes
Yaku Bikers  Xavier Enrique Peralta Diaz  Vinicio Rodrigo Tamayo Pérez
BarbaRosa  Carlos Montufar  Felipe Diego Noboa Freile
Latacunga  Santiago Tapia  Pablo Perez
Fix It  Pablo Guerrero  Juan Esteban Carrillo Donoso
Panas del Austro  Fausto Cornejo  Boris Francisco Velez Tamariz
Los pelagatos  Tito Villacís  Javier Villacres Cajiao
Riviteam - Revista Líderes  Santiago Jose Rivadeneira Espinosa  José Luis Rivadeneira Espinosa
B&B  Roque Bernardo Bustamante Espinosa  Andrés Ycaza Palacios
Palugueños  Mathias Dammer  Juan Marchan M
TEAM CUBE  Marco Santiago Padilla Goveo  Esteban Carrion Vintimilla
TEAM QUIZNOS RLX  Bernardo Crespo  Jorge Larco
40y20  Oscar Andres Saenz Castro  Rommel Puchaicela C.
Pinaucasa  Fernando Barros  Patricio Jimenez
AMD  Martin Dalmau  Andres Moreno
jobmedical/perfumes europeos  David Tito  Juan Carlos Saavedra Acuña
MAESFFF  Roberto Carlos Olmedo Charro  Alejandro Zabala
Licrados 1 C&A  Gabriel Morales  Omar Zabala
ParolaTeam  Alberto Astudillo  Juan Carlos Coba Morales
scott 2  David Jaramillo  Ricardo Maldonado
TERRA FLOR RUFTEX  Orlando Verdezoto  Edgar Patricio Rubio Terán
HDP TEAM  Enrique Tituania  Ricardo Ulloa