Generando Ciclismo

 INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS

Lista de Inscritos
-- CATEGORIA JUNIOR --

País

Inscritos

Jean Paul Aguirre Soto
Danny Javier Chuga Villarreal
Ricardo Sebastian Escobar Ramirez
Bryan Flores
Wilson Steven Haro Criollo
Anthony Jativa
Edwin David Mera Paez
Felipe Morillo
Ervin Xavier Paspuezan Yunga
Diego Paúl Pita Bolaños
Luis Fernando Proaño Miño
Benjamin Quinteros
Estiben Israel Reyes Cevallos
Franco Santiago Rodriguez Imbacuan
Santiago Damian Ruales Villagomez
Alvaro Patricio Tobar Lopez
-- CATEGORIA SENIOR 1 --

País

Inscritos

Edison Orlando Angamarca Iles
Joan Franco
Roberto Guagala
Jose Luis Guerrero Chamorro
Franklin Bladimir Iza Caiza
Erick Patricio Páez Valles
Lenin David Pupiales Farinango
Josue Andres Salgado Loza
Franklin Sandoval
Hugo Tipan
Edgar Mauricio Tituaña Tugumbango
-- CATEGORIA SENIOR 2 --

País

Inscritos

Santiago David Aguirre Grijalva
Luis Ronaldo Caiza Caiza
Miguel Angel Carlosama Camargo
Paul Hernandez
Ramiro Jacome
Francisco Javier Lema Chimbo
Otto Martinez
Luis Andres Montilla Coral
Cristian Joaquin Paredes Espinoza
Ricardo Perez Chávez
Armando Gabriel Pozo Ruiz
Marco Leonardo Robayo Alcocer
Victor Andres Solano Catacachi
David Vinicio Solarte Montesdeoca
Dennis Tatamues
Alfredo Teran
Christian Torres
Sergio Bladimir Torres Brito
Dario Gabriel Tutillo Benavides
Luis Enrique Vega Montalvo
Juan Francisco Villareal Luna
Augusto Yépez
-- CATEGORIA ELITE VARONES --

País

Inscritos

Joel Levi Burbano Coral
Pablo Caicedo
Jhonny Fernando Caicedo Romo
Erick Mauricio Castaño Cabascango
Cleber Cuasquer
Juan Felipe Endara Hernandez
Dario Pita
Cristian David Pita Bolaños
Juan Pozo
Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
Jonathan David Villavicencio Narvaez
-- CATEGORIA MASTER A1 --

País

Inscritos

Fabian Aguilar
Oscar Andres Alvarez Lopez
Jorge Anibal Andrango Chimbo
Edgar Patricio Catucuamba Andrango
Andres Chiles Puma
David Napoleon De La Torre Altamirano
Galo Espinosa
Henry Gustavo Espinosa Marquez
Alvaro Gonzalez Martin
Pedro Fernando Gualan Lema
Juan Xavier Guaman Gualoto
Fausto E. Hernández C.
Paúl Jara Pineda
Paul Jaramillo
Fernando Javier Loyo Benavides
Francisco Andrés Machado Falconi
Jose Adrian Mogollon Guillen
Jorge Luis Mogollon Guillen
Victor Mora
Santiago Damian Muñoz Murgeytio
Carlos Fabian Ortiz Cueva
Andres Alberto Ortiz Perez
Wilson Alcides Paneluisa Arroba
Manuel Alejandro Pavón Muñoz
Luis Ivan Puma Jingo
Carlos Andres Quiñones Arteaga
Francisco Salvador
Santiago Fernando Sevilla Dávila
Juan Carlos Simbaña
Wilmer Valencia
David Alejandro Yepez Davila
-- CATEGORIA MASTER A2 --

País

Inscritos

Jose Manuel Albornoz
Raul Eduardo Andrade Imbaquingo
Nicolas Bedoya
Carlos Hernan Caiza Vasquez
Jose Luis Caranqui Achina
Marco Andres Cartagena Pozo
Fernando Javier Chacha Pineda
Edwin Patricio Chacha Pineda
Jose Ricardo Chitan
Juan Manuel Conde
Juan Francisco GonzÁlez
Ivan Hernandez
Ivan Ramiro Imbacuan Cuaran
Roberto Carloz Lopez Jativa
Silvio Javier Lopez Sagan
Juan Marchan M
Juan Carlos Ortega Quespaz
Mauricio Rubio Mantilla
Hector Anibal Sandobalin Velasco
Mauricio Javier Solarte Montesdeoca
Marco Oswaldo Vaca Reinoso
-- CATEGORIA MASTER B1 --

País

Inscritos

Tomas Octavio Casa Mogollon
Omar Wilfrido Chamorro Reyes
Javier Patricio Coral Colimba
Edgar Raimundo Cuarán Salazar
Carlos Eduardo Erazo Proaño
Yuiduar Yair Lopez Coral
Alex Fernando Pantoja
Alvaro Arnulfo Pozo Jacome
Pablo German Pozo Zuleta
Daniel Humberto Quesada Ayala
Andres Rios
Cosme Rogel Lopez
Milton Patricio Ruiz Ruiz
Angel Fabian Yepez Colimba
-- CATEGORIA MASTER B2 --

País

Inscritos

Rober Ayala
Luis Alberto Bernal Benavides
Edgar Segundo Casa Mogollon
Ivan Chiluisa
William Mauricio Gordillo Correa
Marco Pita
Carlos Armando Pozo Jacome
Luis Arturo Reascos Carrera
Luis Ernesto Simba Cuasquer
Luis Tutillo Garcia
-- CATEGORIA MASTER C --

País

Inscritos

Manuel Alfonso Bolaños Pazmiño
Xavier Bonhommenau
Diego Burbano
Jose Armando Chulde Irida
Luis Alfredo Dumancela
Miguel Eduardo Hernandez Enriquez
Edison Mauricio Huertas Escobar
Luis Oswaldo Landazuri Cupueran
Luis Antonio Montilla Cabrera
Carlos Enrique Pineda Buitron
Luis Arturo Quishpe Guaytarilla
Fabian Eliseo Rivadeneira Teran
Hernan Mario Rodriguez Villalba
-- CATEGORIA DAMAS SENIOR --

País

Inscritos

Vivimishel Apolo
Nataly Morillo
Aura Elena Perez Guamialamag
Jesenia Pita
Gabriela Valencia
Valeria Jadira Vallejo SÁnchez
Deborah Vivanco
-- CATEGORIA DAMAS MASTER --

País

Inscritos

Margoth Alexandra Canacuan Mugmal
Claudy De Narvaez
Veronica Elizabeth Montenegro Carranco
Vanesa Proaño
Maria Cristina Villacis Yepez
-- CATEGORIA PAREJAS MIXTAS --

País

Inscritos

Karen Indelira Bezerra Rivera
Veronica Virginia Bossano Subia
Joseline Carol Cardoso Rhor
Daniela Paulina Donoso Vallejo
Edwin Leonardo Estrella Espinoza
Jorge Ivan Huarz Valenzuela
Pedro Andres Nicolalde Garces
Tomas Eduardo Palma Sandoval
Edith Carola Recalde Guerron
Carlos Manuel Revelo Tamayo
-- CATEGORIA Pre juvenil --

País

Inscritos

Kenneth Joao Benalcazar Valencia
Yachak Leon Cabascango Otavalo
Anderson Josué Erazo Moreno
Cotacachi Santillan John Vis
Leandro Josue Limaico Yamberla
Ruben Antonio Rodriguez Beltran
Jeferson Sandoval
Wilmer Alexander Taco Quiñaluisa
Mick Valencia
Jorge Esteban Villegas Espinoza
Jeremy Nain Yamberla Andrade
-- CATEGORIA Damas Ejecutivas --

País

Inscritos

Gardenia Fernanda Aguirre Recalda
Shirley Nicol Aimacaña Ushiña
Liliana Burbano Parra
Mishel Alexandra Casa Ordoñez
Stefani Erazo Garrido
María Angel Espinoza Maldonado
Andrea Fernandez Guerrero
Ingrid Nicole Flores Ortega
Veronica Alexandra Guagala Almeida
Rosa Nalaty Guagala Almeida
Maria Emilia Mera
Marcela Montesdeoca
Marlene Patricia Otavalo Lechon
Estefania Alexandra Rivera Leon
Maria Paulina Robalino Molina
Silvana Jackeline Robles Alban
Patricia Elizabeth Salgado Guzman
Ana Sol Salgado Loza
Génesis Elizabeth Sarango López
-- CATEGORIA Varones Ejecutivos --

País

Inscritos

Christian Mendez
Victor Eduardo Acosta Garzon
Luis Rodrigo Aimacaña Alanuca
Welington Alvear
Jose Eliberto Angamarca Angamarca
Luis Eduardo Araujo Leon
Jonathan Alfredo Arciniega Solano
Milton Vicente Arellano Barrera
Luis Fernando Arias Pasquel
Inty Barahona Lema
Silvio Marcelo Bedon Torres
Alvaro Miguel Brusil Pupiales
Victor Alberto Cabrera Guerrero
Fabian Tarquino Calderon Rivera
Cristian David Calderon Vergara
Marcelo Fabricio Castillo Marin
Ricardo Javier Castro Cazares
Arnold Rolando Chiles Juma
Juan José Cisneros Arias
Juan Carlos Cisneros Cabrera
Carlos Santiago Coloma Chauvin
Samuel Coquinche
Mauro Hermel Cueva Guandinango
Jorge Homero Cumbal Caicedo
German Delgado
Roberto Delgado
Sebastian Dominguez Davila
Juan Carlos Encalada Vasquez
Luis Santiago Erazo Moran
Hector Andres Erazo Rodriguez
Paez Echeverria Fabian Patricio
Luis Gerardo Farinango Sopalo
Patricio Sebastian Felix Torres
Romulo Clever Flores Morales
Wilman Israel Galarraga Martinez
Wilman Miguel Galarraga Ponce
Yamil Ismael Godoy Lara
Wiliam Santiago Gonzalez Villagran
Jose Luis Gualan
Santiago Alejandro Guaman Carlosama
José Guerra
Wilson Adrian Herrera Villarreal
Alvaro Luis Herrera Villarreal
Gabriel Iza Borja
Luis Alfredo Iza Borja
Marcelo Javier Jácome López
Erick Játiva
Esteban Jurado
Darwin Alexis Lara Chirtala
Jairo Rolando Lara Guatupamba
Alex Wladimir Latacunba Andrade
Francisco Javier Lema Chimbo
Danny Loor
Henry Javier Lopez Chavarrea
Santiago Hernan Lopez Lopez
Daniel Andres Marvit Rivas
Silvio René Mejía Carlosama
Willliam Edison Minta Chanchicocha
Luis Alexander Molina Cacuango
Roberto Andres Montalvo Rosero
Dennys Eduardo Montaño Ormaza
Luis German Montenegro Montenegro
Christian Gustavo Montenegro Proaño
Kleber Cesar Morales Llerena
Alexis Gustavo Moran Chumapi
Darwuin Esteban Narvaez Calderon
Mateo Obando Acosta
Claudio Germanico Olmedo Paz
Jorge Patricio Ortiz Pineda
Javier Oyagata Velasquez
Christian Armando Peñafiel Cortez
Marco Ivan Perugachi Chachalo
Cesar Leonidas Perugachi Sandoval
Manuel Pozo
Cristian Alexander Pozo Rosero
Marlon Josue Pupiales Yepez
Fidel Quilsimba
David Rios
Francisco Antonio Rivadeneira Pilacuan
Daniel Alexander Robalino Chavez
Edwin Patricio Rodriguez Cuasapaz
Pablo Guillermo Rodriguez Puruncajas
Galo Edison Rodriguez Tapia
Santiago Javier Romo Landazuri
Renato Gustavo Ruiz Aguirre
Jorge Salazar
Jorge Salazar
Santiago Marcelo Salazar Brito
Marcelo Tarquino Salazar Salvador
Eduardo Vinicio Sanchez Espinosa
Cristian Geovanny Sanguino Limaico
Lenin Andres Shuguli Sevilla
Juan Carlos Suquillo Melo
Brayan Paul Tamba Cachimuel
Bryan Armando Teran Lara
Galo Anibal Tipaz Lopez
Marco Antonio Tito Pineda
José Trejo
Nicolás Josué Vallejos Hualca
Jorge Patricio Vargas Flores
Washington Jabier Vega Montalvo
Jacinto Celiano Velasco Ibadango
Jorge Neptali Villegas Espinoza
Fernando Paul Villegas Ortiz
Jhon Patricio Yamuca Ontaneda
Roberto Zumarraga Andrade
-- CATEGORIA MASTER D --

País

Inscritos

Alfredo Rodrigo Alvarez Huera
Juan Cristobal Bedon Torres
Mauro Elias Bolaños Echivirrea
Manuel Mesias Chicaiza
Segundo Efrain Erazo Moreta
Victor Alfredo Herrera Castillo
Eduardo Guillermo Ibarra Vallejo
Juan Loyo
Luis Quispe Ayala
Wilson Vinicio Rosales Bedon
Ruben Eduardo Vasquez Morales
Cesar Oswaldo Villalba Rueda
Pablo Viracocha