Generando Ciclismo

 INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS

Individuales

-- CATEGORIA Individual Hombres (hasta 29 años) --

País

Inscritos

Jean Paul Aguirre Soto
Andrés Aldana
Cesar Mauricio Arias Santillan
Jorge Washigton Brito Brito
Joel Levi Burbano Coral
Jimmy Xavier Cadena Pungaña
Daniel Carrillo
Joaquin Castro
Pedro Sebastian Chasi Tinoco
Lenin Israel Chasi Tinoco
Jorge Cherrez
Ruben Coba Noboa
Jeff Paul Endara
Gonzalo Espinosa Mb
Carlos Espinoza
Andres Patricio Espinoza Alvarado
Javier Fiallo
Joan Franco
Christian Gallardo
Pericles Gallegos
Santiago Gallo Troya
Edison Guaman Plasencio
Hugo Danilo Haro Caguana
Paul Hernandez
Alejandro Armando Machuca Machuca
Xavier Mendieta
Guido Andres Merino Sandoval
Fabian Merino Yanez
Emilio Molina Rueda
Luis Morales
Felipe Morillo
Diego Leonel Ocaña Parra
Kevin Fabian Ortiz Arregui
Diego Palacios
Dario Pita
Manuel Antonio Pozo Villarreal
Luis Fernando Proaño Miño
Wilson Israel Quille Riofrio
William Enrique Riera Zambrano
Diyer Alexander Rincon Gomez
Marco Leonardo Robayo Alcocer
Omar Romero
Josue Andres Salgado Loza
Milton Antonio Saquisili González
Wilson Ignacio Segovia Velastegui
Omar Andres Villacis Silva
Anibal Bladimir Villacres Altamirano
-- CATEGORIA Individual Master A (30 a 39 años) --

País

Inscritos

Mauricio Alban
Jose Almeida
Juan Andres Alvarez
Edwin Arroyo
Héctor René Avila Loyer
Romel Ayala Cruz
Diego Alejandro Barrera Villarroel
Alfonso Borja
Diego Marcelo Calles Ruiz
Edwin Patricio Chacha Pineda
Efrain Chimborazo Punina
Pablo Javier Coque Gallegos
Francisco Alejandro Córdova Rivera
Jose Cornejo
Karl Egloff
Felipe Egues
Juan Felipe Endara Hernandez
Diego Polivio Escobar Gonzalez
Marco Escola
Edgar Vinicio Flores Guachamin
José Gamboa
Alberto Gomez
Cristian Israel Guacho Viscaino
Edwin Geovanny Gualpa Cruz
César Guevara
Alfredo Alejandro Haro Gomez
Fausto E. Hernández C.
German Eduardo Leon Zambrano
Francisco Xavier Llerena Gomez
Diego Lopez Ortiz
Favian Eugenio Luzuriaga Ulloa
Carlos Andres Martinez Palacios
Pablo Mendez
Javier Mera
Oswaldo Morocho Yuquilema
Juan Esteban Navarrete Alvarado
Milton Novillo Vallejo
David Fernando Ochoa Cobos
Luis Felipe Orellana Cardenas
Paul Pañega
Paulo Paredes
Cristian Peralta
Luis Miguel Pinos Erazo
Luis Fernando Pinos Medina
Mathias Purtschert
Paul Santiago Quinteros Jaramillo
Alexis Oswaldo Quiroga Barba
Mauricio Xavier Quiroga Barba
Edison Mauricio Ramirez Tapia
Wladimir Rea Rivera
Diego Rios
Miguel Angel Rivera Mart�nez
Fernando Romero
Marco Antonio Sacta Guartasaca
Martin Saenz
Henry Salazar Arevalo
Santiago Paul Saltos Trelles
Galo Tamayo
Santiago Tapia
Jaime Tapia Salamea
Alvaro Eugenio Tello Cabrera
Pedro Jose Tobar Cevallos
Sebastian Toral Espinoza
Teddy Toro Suárez
Raul German Vallejo Aulestia
Juan Fernando Vasquez Malo
Edwin Efrain Vazquez Salazar
Gustavo Verdugo
Carlos Antonio Yanza Riera
-- CATEGORIA Individual Master B (40 a 49 años) --

País

Inscritos

Rodrigo Agama
Carlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon
Klever Vinicio Andrade Revelo
Santiago Javier Aulestia Valencia
Felipe Borja
Wolfgang Bruque
Juan Camacho
Francisco Carrera
Hipolito Casanova
Luis F Castillo
Patricio Ricardo Castillo Moncayo
Jaime Hernan Castillo Sarauz
Fabricio José Coello Polo
Diego Duque
Lenín Mauricio Echeverría Espinosa
Bolívar Ricardo Gárate Bernal
Pablo Enrique Guerrero Valencia
Xavier Herrera Velasco
Fernando Illescas Camacho
Marcelo Antonio Ledesma Leon
Carlos Andres Lopez Crespo
Mark Edmundo Lozada Castillo
Diego Fernando Martinez Duque
Fernando Merino
Vicente Molina
Hernan Esteban Narvaez Duran
Diego Palacio
Alex Fernando Pantoja
Cesar Pichucho
Galo Pico
Gustavo Ramirez Jaramillo
Carlos Mauricio Ramon Sanchez
Luis Arturo Reascos Carrera
Oswaldo Reyes Andrade
Ivan Robles Durazno
Sebastian Salazar Harris
Jose Vinicio Salgado Andrade
Rodrigo Sánchez Espinoza
Jorge Leonardo "kamikaze" Tipán Tenesaca
Santiago Vela Troya
Patricio Vergara Aguirre
Francisco Xavier Vidal Duran
Alvaro Vintimilla
Pedro Vintimilla
Weiliang Ye Yu
Santiago Yepez
Miguel N Zambrano
-- CATEGORIA Individual Master C (+ 50 años) --

País

Inscritos

Jaime Augusto Abril Insuasti
Juan Alvarado
Jaime Rolando Alvarado Espinoza
Hector Marcelo Ati Andino
Juan Fernando Bravo Astudillo
Marcelo Cabrera López
William Fernando Flores Gaibor
Patricio Wagner Guerrero Duran
Luis Herrera
Darwin Jurado
Numan Mori
Fabricio Palacios
Adolfo Gustavo Pinto Gomez
Fernando Romero Reyes
Natalio Urbina
Aníbal Villacres
Alberto Villalba
Hernán Oswaldo Villarreal Villacis
-- CATEGORIA Individual Mujeres (Abierta) --

País

Inscritos

Ma Esthela Abarca
Paola Valeria Aguirre Castro
Sandra Marianela Cabrera Lopez
Norma Cecilia Castro Sagbay
Joanna Cordova Terneus
Dominique Freile
Cristina Noriega
Catalina Ontaneda Vivar
Carolina Monserrath Palacios González
Maria Fernanda Palacios Ibarra
Amanda Purtschert
Alejandrina Villacres
Deborah Vivanco

Equipos

CATEGORÍA Equipos Mujeres

Equipo

Integrantes

Pedalius  Priscila Encalada  Veronica Crespo Valdivieso
enbiciadas CIKLA  Gabriela Torres Ortiz  Gabriela Cecilia Cabrera Figueroa
CUBE-GVSPORTS-BALANCE  Claudia Durán
Deltas AT  Tatiana Calderon  Ana Alcoser
LORAS  Maribel Guerrero Arboleda  Sandra Tamara Ortiz Paredes
Deltas CA  Alejandra Galarza Vargas  Carolina Burgos Puertas
Guambras BlueCard  Daniela Leon Espinosa  Isabel Freile
Lore y Angela  Angela Arango  Maria Lorena Molina Granja
Guambras Tatoo  Daniela Costa  Victoria Calisto
CATEGORÍA Equipos Mixtos

Equipo

Integrantes

FAIRIS  Klever Villacres  Maria De Los Angeles Villacres
Garganta de fuego  Sandra Patricia Mosquera Moya  Juan Carlos Bonilla Borja
Tecnocyclo-Niner  Gabriela Villacres  Daniel Martín Salazar Guerrero
Tomebamba  Juan Rodríguez  Andrea Carolina Mata Semería
B-Rider  Tomaso Enea Norero  Derly Gomez De La Torre Garcia
pinchados  Martha Carrascal  Wilmer Gualotuña
GT-Deltas  Jonathan Rosero  Carmen Elizabeth Punchao Barba
Cube-Makrosecurity-Energy  Luis Alberto Velez Garcia  Verónica Jarrí­n
HALCONES UNIDOS  Luis Marcelino Machuca Pogo  Daniela Del Rocio Machuca Machuca
Lost Bikers  Tito Palma Villegas  Heydy Macias Orellana
ADH Bike  Andrea Elizabeth Calderon Garzon  Danilo Patricio Yambay Bonilla
Popeye y Olivia  Pablo Pinto  Alexandra Velasco
Nicomalicia  Nicolas Lopez Moreno  Veronica Moscoso Piedra
SOROCHE DELTAS  Marysol Ruilova Maldonado  Cecilia Vaca Jones
Oudor Planet Gym  Jorge Salazar Arévalo  Miryam Maritza NuÑez Padilla
CUBE  Alexandra Gabriela Serrano Rodríguez  Marco Santiago Padilla Goveo
CUBE MAKROSECURITY  Andrea Martina Munoz Baquero  Gustavo Viteri Burbano De Lara
Guaytambitos  Fausto Efrain Mora Barahona  Alba Cevallos
Lacteos Santillan  Valeria Santillan  Pedro Santillan
Matt´s cycles  Christian Andrés Lascano Arias  Yosiana Quintero Pineda
sole-george  Jorge Espinosa Lucero  Soledad Coello
ED BIKES  Miguel Angel Carlosama Camargo  Aura Elena Perez Guamialamag
CATEGORÍA Equipos Hombres B (+ 61 años)

Equipo

Integrantes

iMK3  Jonatan Pino  Daniel Narváez
CIKLA SPECIALIZED CUENCA  Juan Almeida  Juan Pablo Cueva Pérez
GUAYAS EXTREMO  Juan Carlos Palau  Oscar Raúl Cordovez Novoa
Los Tucos  Ivan Patricio Bravo Tamayo  Andres Sebastian Bravo Leon
specialized ecuador cuenca  Leonardo Sanchez Correa  Pedro Rolando Luzuriaga Mendieta
AIULLUS  Christian Claudio Cordova Herrera  Jose Juan Curipallo Garcia
LOBOS  Fernando Marques Artieda  Daniel Salazar
Mavelco  Santiago Camacho  Marco Quise
Serranos Team  Paul Felipe Reyes Andrade  Jairo Rangel Gomez
morenolopez  Felipe Lopez Moreno  Santiago Moreno Delgado
DOCTORES CLUB ALEX CALLES  Manuel Orfaith Rivera Vaca  Miguel Eduardo Medina Cadena
Cyclos 5  Jose Miguel Carangui Lojano  Darwin Patricio Guillén Ortiz
Catering Service Y  Jorge Augusto Yarad Custode  Esteban Mauricio Yanez Padilla
SERRANOS TEAM I  David Santiago Castro Piedra  Teodoro Tamariz
Cicloaventura Calderón  José Burgos  Javier Álvarez Murillo
Almacen Vasquez HJ   Pablo Sebastian Perez Maya  Juan Carlos Tobar
DIARIO EL MERCURIO  Cristian Andrés Proano Merchan  Xavier Merchan
matt´s Cycles / Bike Center  Ivan Fabricio Lopez Ortiz  Diego Fernando Tomaselli Jacome
SA&FE  Felipe Berrú  Santiago Torres
Cransa Comercial Maya  Miguel Maya  Juan Ignacio Sevilla Naranjo
TATOO - SCOTT  Sebastian Naranjo Palacios  Diego Constancio
Old School  Lenin Patricio Camacho Alarcón  Luis Alberto Medrano
nañucos  Alejandro Torres  Francisco Coronel
EQUIFRIGO  Gustavo Moscoso Ordo�ez  Fabian Alexander Peralta Vélez
Enbicis  Juan Fernando Encalada Encalada  Roberto Cárdenas
crosscountry Patate  Juan Francisco Caicedo Muñoz  Saulo Danilo Garcia Torres
LOPEZ REYES  Marco Lopez Guillen  Juan Reyes Guillen
Lostbikers  Po Liang Liu  Leandro Appollonio
Miguel Guilcamaigua  Fredy Orlando Alvarez Jacome  Miguel Angel Guilcamaigua Tarco
FARU XTR  Ricardo Ulloa Batallas  Jose Fernando Alvarez Prado
Zense Bike Team  Juan Canelos  Julio Coral Polanco
Los Hieleros  Freddy Rea Rodríguez  Patricio Gomez Balseca
foxnet  Nelson German Valles Romo  Israel Francisco Valles Zumarraga
UNACH  Paul Cajas  Paulo David Herrera Latorre
puntochek  Diego Paul Ricaurte Novillo  Carlos Fabricio Ricaurte Novillo
Vital Sport  Pablo Gustavo Ricaurte Illanez  Darío Rojas
GM&PG  Geovany Moreno  Jose Luis Guambo Lopez
Latabike  Danny Lema
Pedalius +  Luis Alberto Monsalve Duran  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa
VIVANT SANTAANA  Ivan Andres Carvallo  Juan Diego Castanier
ALEM Cotopaxi  Jose Alejandro Zambrano Guerrero  Jose Augusto Villalba Molina
Andesbike  Joaquin Echeverria Sanchez  José Garcés
TEAM RIDERS  Angel Ferdinand Ocampo Rivadeneira  Juan Carlos Vayas Vallejo
TEAM BULLS ECUADOR  Carlos Revelo  Marco Pita
cienxciento  Juan Carlos Villavicencio Cabrera  Roberto Carlos Ramirez Toral
DOSRUEDAS  Iván Collahuazo Sánchez  Pablo Giovany López
kia Seguros Equinoccial Ciclomundo  Renato Cisneros Dillon  Andres Rios
pdjt  Pedro D�vila Rios  Juan Miguel Torres Rios
INSATNU S.A  Mario Alonso Gamboa Camino  Jose Luis Landa Landa
ATACTEAM  Daniel Valle  David Gomez
Lucky Milano  Byron Calvopina  Carlos Raúl Camacho Oleas
CATEGORÍA Equipos Hombres A (hasta 60 años)

Equipo

Integrantes

never back down  Isaac Andres Rivera Rosero  Diego Fernando Rivera Marquez
TEAM GER  Jaime Roberto Villacís Heredia  Jose Maria Guaman Cepeda
HDP Team  Paulo Cruz  Nelson Erazo
Matt´s cycles - K9  Jorge Sebastian León Rodriguez  Christian Gabriel Alvarez Zurita
Acaba Caminos  Dennys Patricio Alavarez Luna  Jorge Luis Matute Chocho
gonzalez vintimilla  Felipe Santiago Vintimilla Paredes  Wilson Santiago Gonzalez Salazar
los pollos hermanos  Hector Villacis Ortega  Esteban Cordero Noboa
c.m.a.cell  Juan Carlos Mera  Lauro Esteban Guerrero Garrido
Tecnocyclo.  Shuti Moscoso  Pedro Ordoñez
Piñón fijo Latacunga  Fausto Molina  Richard Marcelo Parreno Alvarez
Cocos Boys1  Alberto Antonio Merizalde Aymacaña  Wilian Roberto Chuqui Barriga
CORDOVAS  Juan Carlos Cordova Torres  Juan Carlos Córdova Suárez
fate  Francisco Coello  Edison Mauricio Saca Guaman
VALENCIA MTB  Carlos Enrique Tulcan Muñoz  Kleber Gerardo Cepeda Moreno
specialized ecuador  William Fernando Tobay Mogrovejo  Christian Santiago Caivinagua Brito
gian of the mountain  Hugo Samueza  Luis Anibal Perugachi Sandoval
TIGRES  Vicente Javier Romero Hidalgo  Daniel Stalin Vistin Castillo
Los Mandarinas  César Gilberto Soria Paredes  Jorge Antonio Soria Tamayo