Generando Ciclismo

INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS:

-- CATEGORIA MUJERES OPEN --

País

Inscritos

Cecilia Conde
Paola Catalina Crespo Crespo
Jenny Lazo
Digna Isabel Quezada Pauta
Signe Vargas
-- CATEGORIA MUJERES MASTER --

País

Inscritos

Juana Catalina Balarezo Flores
Maria Eulalia Farfan Lima
Silvia Rogelia Gutiérrez Jara
Sonia Maribel Jara Pacheco
Ruth Piedad Llivisaca Huiracocha
Monica Lopez Molina
Estefania Machuca
Alexandra MuÑoz Pauta
Fanny Elizabeth Sánchez Becerra
Jess Shuttleworth
-- CATEGORIA MUJERES MASTER B --

País

Inscritos

Maria Elena Morocho Arevalo
-- CATEGORIA HOMBRES JUVENIL --

País

Inscritos

Bryan Jonnathan Arias Maldonado
Jonnathan Chafla
Oswaldo Guillén
Bryan Mora
Mateo Juan Reino Cherréz
Juan Daniel Tola Rueda
-- CATEGORIA HOMBRES OPEN --

País

Inscritos

Miguel Alban
Esteban Arévalo Merchán
Antonio Alfonso Barahona Abril
Oscar Paul Basantes Guañuna
Christian Andres Calle Rojas
Cristian Xavier Castro Zhiminaicela
Carlos Anibal Contreras Narvaez
Francisco Alejandro Córdova Rivera
Jaime Rolando Gómez Lucero
Paul Santiago Luzuriaga Coronel
Juan Diego Mayancela
Juan Carlos Mayancela Mayancela
Diego Martin Meneses Meneses
Pablo Jose Parra Suárez
Mateo Peña León
Luis Miguel Quezada Pauta
Vicente Geovanny Quezada Pauta
David Esteban Roman Lopez
Patricio Salinas Vasquez
Dario Saquicela Jacome
Israel Arnaldo Sarmiento Ludeña
Andrés Vargas Ochoa
Luis Felipe Vazquez Villavicencio
Santiago Andres Vega Carvallo
-- CATEGORIA HOMBRES MASTER --

País

Inscritos

Victor Rodriguez
Eduardo Cando Duran
Fabian Carpio Vazquez
Santiago Aurelio Castillo Merchan
Freddy Paulino Cárdenas Cardenas
Iván Coello
Miguel Angel Crespo Orbe
Fabian Flores Rodas
William Alfredo Godoy Jaramillo
Andres Leon Gomezcoello
Francisco Malo Tamariz
Fabian Sixto Murillo Murillo
Jaime Geovanny Pérez Molina
Telmo Eugenio Puin Gutama
Andres Felipe Redrován Ruiz
Franco Daniel Segurado
Carlos Alfredo Tacuri Tacuri
Adrián Francisco Tinttin Cornejo
Xavier Patricio Torres Garcia
Javier Vazquez Paredes
Guido Oswaldo Vera Campozano
Juan Willches Cordero
-- CATEGORIA HOMBRES MASTER B --

País

Inscritos

Javier Alvarado Martinez
Augusto Arias
Elvin Astudillo
Juan Carlos Castillo Peñaherrera
Juan Ernesto Cordero Espinoza
Jorge Espinoza Luna
Kaisser Machuca
José Cornelio Maldonado Campoverde
Willian Marcelo Peralta Izquierdo
Marcelo Vinicio Tello Carrion
Jose Miguel Tenempaguay Vazquez
Patricio Vargas