Generando Ciclismo

LISTA DE INSCRITOS:

CATEGORÍA SUPERMASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

VAHER  Luis Alfonso Urquizo Aguilar  Hector Rene Morillo Guerron
Bike360  Pablo Giovany López  Marcelo Ortiz Coyago
LOS ECONOMISTAS  Diego Durango  Ramiro Fabian Miranda Chavez
PROTEL  Alex Fernando Pantoja  Manuel Mesias Chicaiza
Los Volcanes  Hector Marcelo Ati Andino  Victor Oswaldo Chico Iguago
SIPETROL  Marcelo Castelo Benalcazar  Andres Francisco Lara Vallejo
Fizamaq  Diego Fernando Lopez Bermudez  Fernando Del Pozo Andrade
Nandito metal print  Fernando Romero Reyes  Hernan Esteban Narvaez Duran
LOCKERS  Claudio Bertogg  Andres Espinosa
Superamigas  María Fernanda Cordovez Perez  Angela Arango
CHOCOLATES GRACIA  Diego Lavalle  Alfredo Corral
Expertise  Alberto Peña  Eduardo Baca
LOS AGUILAS  Hernán Oswaldo Villarreal Villacis  Hipolito Horlando Aslalema
LOS GUANACOS  Marco Vinicio Rivera Paredes  Luis Gonzalo Maldonado Mateus
Pedalius Patrón  Luis Alberto Monsalve Duran  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa
GST  Luis Hernán Salazar Donoso  Santiago Javier Gallo Ayllon
Correcaminos  Robert Schwark Noboa  Ricardo Antonio Montalvo Ortega
Valdis Plásticos  Juan Pablo Valdivieso Torres  Dagoberto Vargas
Los Prossshores  Pablo Izurieta  Diego Burbano
BREM TEAM  Patricio Burbano  Pablo Lopez
CATEGORÍA MUJERES

Equipo

Integrantes

rufinas  Maria Isabel Calder�n Argudo  Tatiana Elizabeth Idrovo Villa
DELTAS ALMA  Alejandra Galarza Vargas  Adriana Lizeth Morales Merizalde
Grupo Cuesta  Paula Munchmeyer Mera  Csrolina Nunez
Xpedition Cycling Girls Team  Angelica Moreno  Natalia Villalba Rodriguez
WARI - CUBE ECUADOR  Andrea Martina Munoz Baquero  Priscila Encalada
LAS TÍTAS  Karina Neumann  Margarita Endara Nieto
Ateneas Colombia - La Casa  Claudia Marcela Botero Duque  Maria Isabel Lineros Villamizar
Deltas AT  Tatiana Calderon  Ana Alcoser
Gatas  Constanza Nahir Sanchez D�vila  Ketty Grun
Delt-AS  Salome Trujillo  Alexandra Velasco
Soroche Deltas  Marysol Ruilova Maldonado  Catalina Ontaneda Vivar
Deltas MarCa  Ana Carolina Yanchapaxi Burneo  Martha Carrascal
Ateneas-Optic Nerve  Julie Ardila  Natalia Molina
FullMoon  Diana Marggraff  Maaris Meier
ENTUSIASMO EXTREMO - DELTAS  Stefania Susana Aguirre Quiroz  Gabriela Gregori
Ateneas Colombia - Compressport  Lorena Lopez  Claudia Consuelo Rubiano Castellanos
CATEGORÍA MIXTOS

Equipo

Integrantes

PETZL-CIKLA  Luis Nicolas Miranda Rodriguez  Jennifer Hrinkevich
Helchican  Luis Flores  Maria Jose Montalvo
DELTAS y El COMBITO TUCAN CONTRATACA  Dominique Freile  Marcelo Antonio Ledesma Leon
ICE BIKER  Joan Franco  Jessenia Pita
PEDALIUS  Veronica Crespo Valdivieso  Sebastian Salazar Harris
Doble L  Esther Karina Leon Conforme  Lenin Rodrigo Lara Ramón
MOVISTAR CIKLA-TATOO  Ana Isabel Idrovo  Felipe Egues
Neurovida  María Fernanda Montalvo Ortega  Carlos Barzallo
A "2"  Paola Valeria Aguirre Castro  Jaime Augusto Abril Insuasti
Mala vida - DELTAS  Johanna Neumann  Esteban Espinosa Vivar
Ride Ecuador Tatoo Scott MR  Daniela Costa  Mateo Cuesta
Sedemi - Felt - USFQ  Jean Paul Aguirre Soto  Maria Pia Chiriboga
Deltas - Descomplicados  Carolina Burgos Puertas  Daniel Redin
Ateneas - Moonbike Colombia  Cesar David Useche Flórez  María Cecilia Palacios
A ultima hora  Pablo Daniel Tapia Diaz  Sofia Ortiz
Licrados Ecuador  Cinthya Cisneros  Francisco Mosquera
CUBE AMAROK  Alexandra Gabriela Serrano Rodríguez  Pericles Gallegos
ULTRABIKEX SPZ VNZ  Eddy Alfonso Marquez Sosa  Yanis Irena Hernandez Quintero
ñongo ñongo  Victoria Calero  Pedro Manuel Egues Espinosa
CATEGORÍA MASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

Mi.tienda.com  Fernando Valdivieso  Jhonathan Lee Rosales Santamaria
kronos team  Santiago Aguirre  Carlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon
los chapitas  Victor Santiago Herrera Leiva  Patricio Del Pozo
TEAM BULLS ECUADOR  Carlos Revelo  Andres Bladimir León Gomez
los 40  Julio OrdoÑez  Gabriel Patricio Tapia Albuja
LOS PRIMIS  Sebastian Serrano  Patricio Viteri
SPECIALIZED Ecuador Master  Pedro Vintimilla  Gustavo Verdugo
LOS40Y20  Gedeon Gonzalez  Shady Abdo Eid Vazquez
Aromcolor S.A.  Patrick Muller  Fausto Xavier Aguilar Duque
Fentanilos  Diego Palacio  Luis Arturo Reascos Carrera
Seguros Equinoccial  Hector Sergio Castillo Jaramillo  Juan Carlos Alfaro
Bikereloaded2  Ignacio Esteban Suarez Vaca  Jose Real
MONOGALLO  Juan Carlos Palau  Jaime Fernando Fuentes Chedraui
Indecaucho  Juan Carlos Davalos  Andres Davalos
CAZA TEAM CIKLA  Santiago Yepez  Julio Jarrin
Slipstream Cycling Trinidad  Ryan Mendes  Christopher Smith
ALTOR TEAM  Danny Torres Campaña  Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo
GEOLAGOTEAM  Jaime Alejandro Moncayo Barthelotti  Sergio Daniel Cortez
Innova-La Bicicleta  Xavier Salazar  Gustavo Rafael Ayala Sari
Club Nocturno Guanguiltagua  Jean Pierre Vargas Maldonado  Ernesto Pinto Pe�afiel
CIKLA-Specialized-Movistar  Patricio Vergara Aguirre  Galo Tamayo
Serranos riders club  Jairo Rangel Gomez  Héctor René Avila Loyer
SA&FE  Felipe Berrú  Santiago Torres
HuagraFast  Otto De Keizer  Marco Patricio Santafe Rocha
AZOBIKE  Miguel Nestor Zambrano Sinche  Marco Antonio Villarreal Cherrez
Equipo Rivera - CDAC  Andrés Orfaith Rivera Márquez  Manuel Orfaith Rivera Vaca
BICISHOP/UTN  Jose Vinicio Salgado Andrade  Jorge Anibal Andrango
EQUINOCCIAL1  Arturo Carvajal  Diego Constancio
Bikereloaded  Adolfo Ramon  Michael Morillo
Bike Religion  Juan Carlos Piñeiros Arteta  Renato Cisneros Dillon
Cikla specialized Cuenca  Juan Almeida  Juan Pablo Cueva Pérez
aquisito no más a la vuelta  Peter Ayarza  Diego Castillo
Pedalius Chaullabamba  Ricardo Ramirez  Boris Fernando Burbano Palacios
Barrio Tuco  Christian Jaramillo Calderón  Esteban Ponce
Innova - La Bicicleta  Diego Fernando Martinez Duque  Fabricio José Coello Polo
Serranos Specialized  Juan Fernando Vasquez Malo  Teodoro Tamariz Valdivieso
Deltas super chicas  Cecilia Falconi
Pedalius Cube  Alvaro Vintimilla  Francisco Carrera
Now Training / Comercial Maya  Diego Lopez Ortiz  Miguel Maya
Entredulces Extremo  Santiago Serrano Moya  Daniel Maldonado Cisneros
XTR  Santiago Jose Carrasco Vasconez  Fernando Torres Andrade
CACAOLANDS  Franz Rios Sevilla  Weiliang Ye Yu
Chuta Aguanta  Jaime Alfredo Icaza Borja  Javier Villacres Cajiao
INNOVA-La Bicicleta-Pabikes  Pablo Andres Vintimilla Ugalde  Esteban Quintu�a Delgado
Biciosos  Raul Estevez  Ruben Patricio De La Guerra Jimenez
PP Bike Team  Paul Guerrón  Peter Rudholm
C cuadrado  Xavier Coellar Guillen  Juan Carlos Cordova Torres
ATV-CABLE LATACUNGA  Fernando Romero  Bolivar Chiluisa
CATEGORÍA HOMBRES

Equipo

Integrantes

BICICOCA  Danny Eduardo ZarumeÑo ChacÓn  Brandon Ariel Sanchez Guarnizo
Daemons  Ricardo Figueroa  Johny Alberto Cabrera Torres
JAC Motors -CIKLA  Carlos Roldan Ortiz  Jaime Tapia Salamea
TEAM BULLS-TOSCANA  Cristian David Pita Bolaños  Byron Guamá
Frucht-Kratos Adventure Sportswear  Juan Villena  Diego Fernando Martinez Terán
PC-3  Paúl Sánchez  Christian Camino
belga- Austriaco  Dries Desloover  Nicolas Fernandez
TAGA-INSANITY  Wilson Herrera Jarrin  Felipe Burgaenzle Jarrin
Luzuriaga team  Favian Eugenio Luzuriaga Ulloa  Pedro Rolando Luzuriaga Mendieta
SANTAANA VIVANT  Ivan Andres Carvallo  Kleber Alfredo Sicha Chillogalli
Master Tubeless  Francisco Xavier Burneo Borja  Martin Dominguez Hidalgo
Cats Adventure Team  Luis Calisto  Pablo Romero
Katering Y  Jorge Augusto Yarad Custode  Esteban Mauricio Yanez Padilla
Dos ruedas workshop  Felipe Morillo  Francisco Sevilla
HAL  Jose Adrian Mogollon Guillen  Juan Diego Escudero Sandoval
CIKLA - Castelli  Alfonso Borja
Dr. Muller Ecuador  Marcelo Mora-bowen  Roberto Campaña Terán
Team Specialized Ecuador  Christian Santiago Caivinagua Brito  William Fernando Tobay Mogrovejo
Classic Bun  Jose Miguel Luzuriaga Rosales  Mateo Luzuriaga Merlo
TEAM FAIRIS II  Bernardo Vintimilla  Johnny Israel Solorzano Villacres
EXTREME BIKES  Byron Xavier Calle Peñaloza  Luis Fernado Calle Peñaloza
Scott-Shimano  Felipe Borja  Diego Marcelo Calles Ruiz
Specialized Ecuador  Leonardo Sanchez Correa  Alejandro Armando Machuca Machuca
#AllYouNeedIsEcuador  Paul Villalba  Miguel Angel Cabadiana Sangacha
QUIZNOS - HA  Bernardo Crespo  Francisco Hidalgo Alvarado
XtremoFUA  Daniel Arroyo  Eduardo Cisneros
Nino & Julien para una biela....race team  Edison Danilo Terán Echeverría  Diego Duque
Latacity  Juan Carlos Tobar Tovar  Pablo Perez
PERIO-TEAM  Paul Cerda  Gonzalo Alvarado
Chuquirawa Team  Gabriel Tapia Guerrero  Jaime Alberto Leon B.
The Forza Bikers  Diego Ismael Pardo Bermeo  Paul Malacatus Cobos
GOODFELLAS  Pablo Andres Fernandez De Cordova Lafebre  Santiago Reinoso
Buff Pro Team  Pau Zamora Perez  Joan Llordella
El Muro  Jose Manuel Albornoz  Jorge Jacome
no es la flecha, es el indio  Pedro Martin Missura Lopez  Jose Ricardo Gonzalez Gaviria
One Force Adventure Team  Juan Carlos Carvajal Getial  Esteban Ayala
Bike Beat - BWISE  Jose Saenz  Rodrigo Pesantes
eevs / Monster Bikes  Edwin Efrain Vazquez Salazar  Paul Barzallo
Buffalo  Anibal Bladimir Villacres Altamirano  Jorge Cherrez
LVL Jr-1  Santiago Jose Rivadeneira Espinosa  Marco Escola
Specialized Ecuador  Leonardo Sanchez Correa  Alejandro Armando Machuca Machuca
RJLabogados  Ramiro Jacome  Paul Hernandez
Tortugas del páramo  Francisco Román  Pablo Zambrano
La Frat  Jacobo Ron  Juan Pablo Sarzosa Armendariz
Punto Check  Pablo Cristian Ricaurte Novillo  Alex Borja Borja Silva
PODIUM-MEKANIK EXPRESS  Juan Pablo Pugo Ortrega  Juan Gabriel Calle PeÑaloza
Black Sheeps  Rodrigo Sánchez Espinoza  David Andres Morillo Almeida
matt's-cycles  Richard Marcelo Parreno Alvarez  Fausto Molina
Aring  Javier Esteban Luna Ribadeneira  Felipe Luna
777  Fabricio Tello  Carlos Valdez
Penia-Vintimilla  Felipe Santiago Vintimilla Paredes  Pedro Augusto Pena Rojas
GER  Juan Felipe Endara Hernandez  Erick Castaño
Licrados C&A  Nestor David Páez Nolivos  Dennis Alexander Rodriguez Herrera
TRANBIKERS  Quentin Benedico  Jorge Oswaldo Meneses Barzallo
torresteam bicishop  Sebastian Guerrero Torres  Josue Andres Salgado Loza
CRT-Los Panaderos  José María Ponce Misle  Xavier Mora
Yaku Bikers  Xavier Enrique Peralta Diaz  Vinicio Rodrigo Tamayo Pérez
Chinos  Santiago Tarapues  Alejandro Haro
CUBE CUENCA  Daniel Rigoberto Pesantez Berrezueta  Wilson Santiago Gonzalez Salazar
Los Dillon  Santiago Espinosa  David Dillon Anda
DICORNE ÑÑ  Alfredo Espinosa  Jose Ricardo D�az Cornejo
Alfas de Montania  Alexis Oswaldo Quiroga Barba  Mauricio Xavier Quiroga Barba
SIFIZSOFT - NUTRIBALANCE  Santiago Alvarez Zurita  Christian Gabriel Alvarez Zurita
Lasaro  Rodrigo Jose Sandoval Naranjo  Mateo Roldan
PASO ELITE  Diego Ponce Misle  Sebastian Alejandro Nogales Lopez
No estaba muerto andaba de parranda  Fabricio Galeas  Diego Ocaña Ocaña Taco
TEAM FAIRIS  Joel Levi Burbano Coral  Jorge Washigton Brito Brito
locos ciclistas de montaña  Santiago Sandoval  Juan Xavier Guaman Gualoto
KFC  Francisco Tamariz  Juan Andrés Canelos Dueñas
Bike Challenge  Fernando Alvarez Espinoza  Po Liang Liu
lacosta-masbike  Alberto Gomez  Washington Ortega
AMISTADES  Mateo Alejandro Parreño Alvarez  Jose Augusto Villalba Molina
Licrados C  Juan Wilthon Regalado Segovia  Pris Heredia
Team Ger  Jose Maria Guaman Cepeda  Jaime Roberto Villacís Heredia
GTE  Jair Jojoa  Edwin Norberto Ibarra Tirado
Trilife Pro  Diego Alejandro Mera Valencia  Martin Chiriboga
Co From the Tower  Felipe Diego Noboa Freile  Francisco De La Torre
Panas del Austro  Fausto Cornejo  Boris Francisco Velez Tamariz
PANDAS  Martin Luzuriaga  Pedro Andrés Madero Andrade
Licrados  Gabriel Morales  Marlon Andres Espinosa Velastegui
Aliwayra  Andres Flores  Xavier Estrella
Suegrito esta va por ti  Carlos Alejandro Vaca Loaiza  Paúl Rafael Cazares Laguna
Lobos Hockey Club  Daniel Salazar  Andrés Coronado Salazar
TEAM Baños de Agua Santa  José Gamboa  Luis Morales
RED MOHAWK  Santiago Gallo Troya  Pepe Carrion
Majima  Jorge Aguirre  Santiago Miguel Teran Gudino
Movistar  Javier Fiallo  Karl Egloff
DEFACTO CONSULTING  Cristobal Patricio Miño Rodríguez  Santiago Xavier Miño Rodríguez
CICLOMUNDO 1  Jose Mera  Juan Esteban Cornejo
Sin Nombre  Jose Miguel Velastegui Andrade  Cristian Eduardo Chacón Meza
Agrodei  Santiago Tapia  Javier Molina
Mountain Life  Pablo Gustavo Ricaurte Illanez  Darío Rojas
Visita Ecuador  Boris Santiago Castro Reyes  Gabriel Reyes
Seguros Equinoccial-Kia-Tecnocyclo  Mathias Purtschert  Pedro Jose Tobar Cevallos
SERRANOS RIDERS CLUB II  David Santiago Castro Piedra  Juan Francisco Amoroso Garate
chaquiñan  Gerardo Heras  Daniel Livicota
Equipo 53Once  Roberto Zumarraga Andrade  Alfredo Ter�n
NOVATOS.COM  Juan Canelos  Juan Gabriel Cualchi Cachipuendo
Dos Rutas  Carlos Santiago Barzallo Vasquez  Sebastian Marin Ortega
TEDASA-MR2-GENERAL TIRE  Diego Rios  Juan Rodríguez
William Elmir & Asc  Daniel Elmir  Cesar Montalvo
ESQUIMALES  Javier Cazorla  Juan Cristobal Rouillon Vintimilla
URCU Azogues  Andres Felipe Redrován Ruiz  German Eduardo Leon Zambrano
Cube - Pro Rider  Luis Alberto Velez Garcia  Diego Pozo
ROKO TEAM  Milton Baquero  Martín Espinoza
iron bikers  Bonilla Cañizares Daniel Enrique  Patricio Olalla
INNOVA-SPECIALIZED CIKLA  Jorge Leonardo Tipán Tenesaca  Paul Pañega
Los Sanguijuelas  Francisco Xavier Flores Solano  Javier Hidalgo
Pouseritos  David Alejandro Yepez Davila  Carlos Hidalgo
Team A  Franz Strahm  Felipe Rodolfo Salgado Ramos
Surimax - Cajas Fuertes  Alejandro Alarcon  Yamil Simon
El Sinche - Bike Beat.  Xavier Chiriboga  Pedro Martín Jurado Fiallo
La Europea EQ3  Diego Severo Espinosa Alvarado  Luis Gabriel Pinos Luzuriaga
Carcelen Boys  Darin Harold Nunez Moya  Pablo Pazmino
TEAM CUBE ECUADOR  Marco Santiago Padilla Goveo  Esteban Carrion Vintimilla
Tedasa  Romel Ayala Cruz  Andres Rios