Generando Ciclismo

LISTA DE INSCRITOS:

-- CATEGORIA Elite Hombres --

País

Inscritos

Dario Cevallos
Geovanny Iza
Camilo Rodriguez
Richard Marin
Andres Patricio Espinoza Alvarado
Paul Abad
Gustavo Bautista Rea
William Fernando Tobay Mogrovejo
Alejandro Armando Machuca Machuca
Yerkson Morales
Pedro Ordo´┐Żez
-- CATEGORIA Elite Mujeres --

País

Inscritos

Gabriela Abad Farfan
Fernanda Narea Chumbi
Alexandra Gabriela Serrano RodrÝguez
-- CATEGORIA Juevenil --

País

Inscritos

Oscar Javier Rivera Castro
Kevin Montenegro
Anghelo Loja
Fabricio Javier Priori Zamora
Diego Mateo Rodriguez Peralta
Cristobal Rodas
Andres Sebastian Bravo Leon
Marco Alvarado
Steven Fajardo
John Jairo Machuca Tacuri
Fernando Xavier Guzman Machuca
Pedro Mateo Bustamante Carrera
Edison Fabricio Romero Zambrano
-- CATEGORIA Master A --

País

Inscritos

Juan Reyes
Milton Garcia Tobar
Jorge Luis Ramon
Carlos Manuel Cedillo Gavilanez
Franklin Moises Molina Torres
Darwin Patricio GuillÚn Ortiz
Javier Eduardo Faican Quinde
Guido Paul Flores Sisalima
Jose Miguel Carangui Lojano
German Eduardo Leon Zambrano
Wilsom Bustamante
Andres Felipe Redrovßn Ruiz
Ismael Valdez Cajamarca
David Fernando Ochoa Cobos
Felipe Romero Cárdenas
Pastor Rodriguez Pinilla
Alvaro Eugenio Tello Cabrera
Ismael Estuardo Astudillo Castro
Rene Bernardo Quizhpi Montero
Pedro Inga Quezada
Paul Pa˝ega
Wilson Gilberto Verdugo Ojeda
-- CATEGORIA Master B --

País

Inscritos

Miguel N Zambrano
Marcelo Rodriguez Calle
Renatto Romeo Priori Davila
Juan Fernando Moscoso Crespo
Cesar Eduardo Roldan Bravo
Nelson Geovanny Bravo Galarza
Ivan Robles Durazno
Marco Antonio Villarreal Cherrez
Luis Marcelino Machuca Pogo
Luis Alejandro Alvarado Espinoza
Pablo Manuel Sarmiento Arcentales
Pedro Fernando Tenesaca Barzallo
Renan Rodrigo Ramirez Redrovan
-- CATEGORIA Master C --

País

Inscritos

Nestor Segundo Gutama Guerrero
Fausto Horacio Gutierrez Ortega
Fernando Esteban Gutierrez Ortega
Ignacio Alfonso Crespo
Cesar Alfonso Monsalve Vela
Carlos Humberto Torres Garcia
Ivan Patricio Bravo Tamayo
Pablo Giovany Lˇpez
Marcelo Cabrera Lˇpez
Carlos Aquiles Fajardo Duchi
Juan Fernando Bravo Astudillo
Ricardo Alejandro Quezada Ord├│├▒ez
-- CATEGORIA Novatos Hombres --

País

Inscritos

Xavier Fernando Reyes Cordova
Jaime Bolivar Castanier Monsalve
Wilson Rolando Bustamante Bravo
William Moreta
Jose Eduardo Pineda Caceres
Esteban Quintu´┐Ża Delgado
Milton P. Naranjo Tene
Gonzalo Campoverde
Gabriel Zu├▒iga
Pablo Torres
Carlos Cajamarca
Joffre Chiriboga
Luis Miguel Quito Suco
Javier Ricardo Rodriguez Mogrovejo
Omar Santiago Rojas Coronel
Manuel Esteban Serrano Quevedo
Esteban Fernando Serrano Bravo
Luis Matovelle
Kevin Jaramillo
Jose Pablo Cueva Cueva
Francisco Alejandro Cordova Idrovo
Francisco Alejandro Cˇrdova Rivera
Christian Paul Morocho Moreno
Fausto Bravo
Danny Cabrera
Damian Cordero Cordero Vintimilla
Diego Santiago Guaman Yupangui
Dennys Oleas Fenandez
Victor Hugo Avila Delgado
Freddy Romero
Jose Romero
Nestor Gustavo Idrovo Villa
Darwin Gustavo Gutierrez Espinoza
Xavier Mendieta
Emerson Ezequiel Martinez Valle
Jonathan Gabriel Trivi├▒o Castro
Milton Eduado Jara Andrade
Dennis Hern´┐Żn D´┐Żvila Pe´┐Żafiel
Pedro Jose Avila Vintimilla
Guido Quintu├▒a
David Garcia
Xavier Mantilla
Carlos Santiago Barzallo Vasquez
Edgar Marcelo Montenegro Sarmiento
Diego Alvarez Calle
Miguel Gonzalez
Juan Yanzaguay
Pedro Fernado Sarmiento Ortega
Ruben Dario Rojas Vallejo
Teodoro Jara
Juan Gabriel Montalvan Alvarez
Juan Andres Sarmiento Polo
Jose Andres Sarmiento Alvarez
Molina Picon Joselito Efren
-- CATEGORIA Novatas Mujeres --

País

Inscritos

Miriam Jeanina Mendez Velez
Silvana Carchipulla Sanango
Cinthya Jimenez
Patricia Abril Delgado
Marcela Duran Alvarado
Ximena Yaure
Daniela Del Rocio Machuca Machuca
Tatiana Elizabeth Idrovo Villa
Diana Jaramillo
Andrea Estefania Molina Romo
Luizana Vanesa Reascos Trujillo