Generando Ciclismo

LISTA DE INSCRITOS:

Individuales

-- CATEGORIA Individual Elite --

País

Inscritos

Pablo Leopoldo Abad Ambrosi
Jean Paul Aguirre Soto
Ezra Ayarza
Henry Roberto Bonilla Del Pozo
Joel Levi Burbano Coral
Miguel Angel Cabadiana Sangacha
Joaquin Castro
Antonio Jose Chacha
Angel Patricio Cuzco Echeverria
Jaime David Espinosa Molina
Luis Espinoza
Carlos Espinoza
Andres Patricio Espinoza Alvarado
Nicolas Fernandez Schatzer
Bryan Flores
Santiago Gallo Troya
Wilson Santiago Gonzalez Salazar
Edison Guaman Plasencio
Hugo Danilo Haro Caguana
Paul Hernandez
Pedro Rolando Luzuriaga Mendieta
Pedro Martin Missura Lopez
Diego Leonel Ocaña Parra
Lenin Santiago Orozco Cantos
Diego Palacios
Jose Eduardo Pineda Caceres
Diego Pozo
Carlos Julio Ramos Castro
Andrés Orfaith Rivera Márquez
Isaac Andres Rivera Rosero
Marco Leonardo Robayo Alcocer
Josue Andres Salgado Loza
José Francisco Santiana Calderon
Daniel Andres Teran Espinosa
Fernando Toala Jimenez
Josue Ugalde
Samy Villacres
Anibal Bladimir Villacres Altamirano
Washington Javier Yasig Sinaluisa
-- CATEGORIA Individual Master A --

País

Inscritos

Jose Almeida
Javier Álvarez Murillo
Ricardo Javier Arellano Ponce
Mario Arias
Ismael Estuardo Astudillo Castro
Diego Alejandro Barrera Villarroel
Fernando Bermeo Mancheno
Diego Javier Brito Lara
José Burgos
Juan Burgos
Daniel Ignacio Cabrera Tapia
Fernando Javier Chacha Pineda
Edwin Patricio Chacha Pineda
Lenin Israel Chasi Tinoco
Efrain Chimborazo Punina
Francisco Coello
Bonilla Cañizares Daniel Enrique
Juan Carlos Delgado Ordoñez
Javier Eduardo Faican Quinde
Vicente Javier Fiallos Gonzalez
Pericles Gallegos
Sebastián García
Jaime Garcia Yepez
Cristian Israel Guacho Viscaino
César Guevara
Alfredo Alejandro Haro Gomez
Francisco Hidalgo Alvarado
Paúl Jara Pineda
Ricardo José Jiménez González
Danny Lema
German Eduardo Leon Zambrano
Po Liang Liu
Diego Fernando Logroño Leon
Diego Lopez Ortiz
Luis Fernando Martínez Ortiz
Carlos Andres Martinez Palacios
Alvaro José Medina Campaña
Javier Mera
Fabian Merino Yanez
Eduardo Alonso Montenegro Layedra
Xavier Mora
Oswaldo Morocho Yuquilema
Juan Esteban Navarrete Alvarado
Luis Felipe Orellana Cardenas
Francisco Ruben Ortiz Morales
Paulo Paredes
Luis Miguel Pinos Erazo
Esteban Quintu�a Delgado
Edison Mauricio Ramirez Tapia
Wladimir Rea Rivera
Milton Alexander Recalde Toapanta
Andres Felipe Redrován Ruiz
Carlos Roldan Ortiz
Carlos Fabián Rubio Lana
Xavier Salazar
Bayron Fredy Salinas Tobar
Santiago Paul Saltos Trelles
Hernán Fernando Sánchez García
Santiago Tapia
Willams Tapia
Pablo Daniel Tapia Diaz
Alvaro Eugenio Tello Cabrera
Teddy Toro Suárez
Danny Torres Campaña
Antonio Tovar
Ricardo Ulloa Batallas
Raul German Vallejo Aulestia
Javier Vázquez Salazar
Gustavo Verdugo
Felipe Santiago Vintimilla Paredes
Santiago Zambrano
-- CATEGORIA Individual Master B --

País

Inscritos

Rodrigo Agama
Winston Linder Alcivar Ochoa
Juan Almeida
Luis Alejandro Alvarado Espinoza
Klever Vinicio Andrade Revelo
Leandro Appollonio
German Arias
Gustavo Rafael Ayala Sari
Ivan Patricio Bravo Tamayo
Luis Abdon Calderon Leon
Santiago Camacho
Francisco Carrera
Esteban Carrion Vintimilla
Hipolito Casanova
Jaime Hernan Castillo Sarauz
Oscar Antonio Castro Cantos
Renato Cisneros Dillon
Juan Pablo Cueva Pérez
Diego Del Castillo
Robert Daniel Fernandez Arteaga
Xavier Enrique Flores Zavala
Juan Carlos García Becerra
Roberth Gordillo
David Alfonso Jachero Robalino
Alex Santiago López Veintimilla
Elder Vidal Martillo Rendon
Diego Fernando Martinez Duque
Miguel Maya
Jorge Efrain Mejia Padilla
Salvador Monsalve Riquetti
Jorge Freddy Mora Alvarado
Geovany Moreno
Patricio Rolando Navarrete Zambrano
Diego Palacio
Alex Fernando Pantoja
Ricardo Ramirez
Freddy Rea Rodríguez
Marcelo Rodriguez Calle
Fernando Romero
Marco Antonio Sacta Guartasaca
Christian Sanchez
Luigi Santillan
Pablo Esteban Serrano Galarza
Jose Suarez
Galo Tamayo
Jorge Leonardo "kamikaze" Tipán Tenesaca
Marco Antonio Villarreal Cherrez
Pedro Vintimilla
Alvaro Vintimilla
Pablo Andres Vintimilla Ugalde
Weiliang Ye Yu
Santiago Yepez
Miguel N Zambrano
-- CATEGORIA Individual Master C --

País

Inscritos

Jaime Augusto Abril Insuasti
Carlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon
Jaime Rolando Alvarado Espinoza
Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo
Gonzalo Barriga Merisalde
Fausto Bravo
Marcelo Cabrera López
Luis Efrain Chicaiza Chicaiza
Ignacio Alfonso Crespo
Wagner Patricio Guerrero Duran
Jairo Rangel Gomez
Luis Arturo Reascos Carrera
Hernan Alfredo Rios Morales
Manuel Orfaith Rivera Vaca
Jose Vinicio Salgado Andrade
Pedro Santillan
Juan Eduardo Ullauri Andrade
Aníbal Villacres
Alberto Villalba
-- CATEGORIA Individual Damas --

País

Inscritos

Paola Valeria Aguirre Castro
Pilar Aviles Chevalier
Sandra Marianela Cabrera Lopez
Daniela Calapiña
Maria Isabel Calder�n Argudo
Norma Cecilia Castro Sagbay
Patricia Escobar
Carla Larrea Falconi
Sole Larrea Lalama
Andrea Carolina Mata Semería
Adriana Lizeth Morales Merizalde
Karina Navas Vela
Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla
Sandra Tamara Ortiz Paredes
Claudia Consuelo Rubiano Castellanos
Belen Salazar
Thamara Salazar
Silvia Elizabeth Ulloa Miranda
Gabriela Villacres

Equipos

CATEGORÍA Equipos Mujeres

Equipo

Integrantes

Las súper amiguis  Ivana Leone  Juanita Garcia Mejia
TEAMCUBE WARI FELINE  Andrea Martina Munoz Baquero  Verónica Jarrí­n
 Claudia Durán  Daniela Endara
Lácteos Santillan  Pamela Santillan  Valeria Santillan
BeetRabbit team  Ana Patricia Quezada Moscoso  Alejandra Saetama
CATEGORÍA Equipos Mixtos

Equipo

Integrantes

Manabi  Eduardo Fabricio Martínez Orellana  Maria Fernanda Castillo Rezabala
Licrados C&A team 2  Marco Escola  Alexandra Patricia Garcia Vela
Helchican  Maria Jose Montalvo  Luis Flores
Licrados  Cinthya Cisneros  Francisco Mosquera
TEAM FAIRIS AV BROTHERS  Klever Villacres  Alejandrina Villacres
Fuerza Team  Fernanda Narea Chumbi  Marcelo Ortiz Coyago
SENDERO RANCING TEAM  Gabriela Loaiza  Patricio Escobar
DICOSAVI  Maria Carolina Santillan Haro  Cesar Mauricio Arias Santillan
CIKLA - Toscana  Ana Isabel Idrovo  Felipe Egues
FAST BIKE  Alexandra Piedad Arellano Montalvo  Juan Andres Illescas
B-RIDER  Derly Gomez De La Torre Garcia  Tomaso Enea Norero
SegoCord  Marcelo Cordero  Daniela Cristina Segovia Velasteguí
GUAYTAMBOS  Fausto Efrain Mora Barahona  Alba Jadira Cevallos Gavilanes
CUBE-EQ3  Priscila Encalada  Pablo Eduardo Cobos Teran
CICLOPUCE  Francisco Javier Tipanta Betancourt  Silvana Belen Sánchez Ayala
Totems bike club  Patricia Peralta  Vinicio Andrade
DICOSAVI I  Diego Amable Ramirez Recalde  Carla Valeria Vega Vonlippke
HALCONES UNIDOS  Daniela Del Rocio Machuca Machuca  Luis Marcelino Machuca Pogo
Unidos por el pinon - Balance Fitness Center  Marcelo Mora-bowen  Daniela Orbe
Movistar guambras  Martin Saenz  Victoria Calisto
CATEGORÍA Equipos Hombres B

Equipo

Integrantes

LAPA BIKE  Christian Landeta Jacome  Edwin René Pavón López
Los Lobos  Cesar Fuertes  Ney Gonzalo Romero Ortega
Velobike  Vicente Rafael Velez Alcivar  Ricardo Revelo
SERRANOS RIDERS CLUB  David Santiago Castro Piedra  Santiago Rios Samaniego
Team IronMan Carchi  Edgar Raimundo Cuarán Salazar  Manuel Antonio Pozo Villarreal
KDA7  Pablo Esteban Vintimilla Vintimilla  Raúl Rolando Ortega Cordero
BREM  Patricio Burbano  Pablo Lopez
nañucos  Alejandro Torres  Francisco Coronel
fornidos  Fernando Valdivieso  Jhonathan Lee Rosales Santamaria
PICADOS  Eduardo Arteaga  Francisco Xavier Flores Solano
Bike Center  Gonzalo Fernando Campoverde Jarrin  Jorge Luis Ramon
Z Team  Jose Alejandro Zambrano Guerrero  Esteban Fernando Zambrano Guerrero
Chiva-Lobos  Erick Xavier Fabara Herrera  Jhonson Patricio Vaca Jimenez
ANDESCICLIS  Christian Claudio Cordova Herrera  Jose Juan Curipallo Garcia
Adictos al Pedal  Kleber Wilfrido Tambo Buri  Ivan Patricio Zaruma Berru
PEDALIUS  Sebastian Salazar Harris  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa
Verde Cotalo  Pablo Javier Coque Gallegos  Freddy Samuel Condo G�mez
Cuenca Power  Mauricio Alvarez Rodriguez  Juan Jose Muñoz Leon
PUNTO CHECK  Pablo Cristian Ricaurte Novillo  Alex Borja Borja Silva
INNOVA  Jhony Raul Beltran Guerrero  Juan Andres Landy Pauta
Lopez  Nicolas Lopez Moreno  Felipe Lopez Moreno
TEAM BULLS ECUADOR  Carlos Revelo  Andres Bladimir León Gomez
MASKIBE  Alberto Gomez  Harold Molano
Chiva  Luis Geovanny Salguero Villavicencio  Lenin Fabian Chiluisa Pila
Bike Center Catamayo  Pablo Jose Torres Rivas  Jose Pablo Cueva Cueva
aldana-aguirre  Andrés Aldana  Santiago Aguirre
Mountain Life  Pablo Gustavo Ricaurte Illanez  Darío Rojas
Almacen Vasquez - specialized  Pablo Perez  Juan Carlos Tobar Tovar
SERRANOS RIDERS CLUB 1.1/12  Juan Camacho  Oswaldo Reyes Andrade
J&J  Jorge Luis Nieto Calvachi  Juan Francisco Castellanos Barrionuevo
Unita mas  Peter Ayarza  Xavier Bonhommeau
verde cotalo 2  Edwin Marcelo Ruiz Aguilar  Rene Riquet Rodriguez Escobar
Hummo Seamless  Damian Mafla  Santiago Marcelo Salazar Brito
HIELEROS  Carlos Raúl Camacho Oleas  Jose Carlos Moreno Albuja
Hills2Ride Racin Team  Juan Andres Alvarez  David Fernando Ochoa Cobos
Oasis Team  Byron César Chérres Cordovilla  Luis Lenin Altuna Vazquez
MONOBIKERS  Fernando Illescas Camacho  Juan Carlos Palau
KNH-ECUADOR  Paul Cajas  Eduardo Mauricio Bonifaz Aranda
Licrados C&A  Gabriel Morales  Marlon Andres Espinosa Velastegui
Specialized  Leonardo Sanchez Correa  Xavier Coellar Guillen
VAHER-2  Hector Rene Morillo Guerron  Milton Ruben Rivera Villareal
VERDE COTALO AVENTURA  Jimmy Zurita  Daniel Estuardo Basantes Villegas
EQD  Santiago Esteban Cordova Guillen  Andres Ivan Mideros Mora
AXXIS SPORTS  Sebastian Naranjo Palacios  Ricardo Maldonado
Mega Bike Riders extreme  Dennys Patricio Alavarez Luna  Cesar Efrain Sichique Chimbo
SERRANOS RIDERS CLUB I  Héctor René Avila Loyer  Edwin Efrain Vazquez Salazar
Crosscountry Patate 1  César Gilberto Soria Paredes  Juan Francisco Caicedo Muñoz
cienxciento  Juan Carlos Villavicencio Cabrera  Juan Francisco Amoroso Garate
VAHER 1  Luis Alfonso Urquizo Aguilar  Manuel Mesias Chicaiza
CUBE-PINARELLO  Pedro Espinosa  Marcos Malo
Green Bike  Mauricio Alban  Cristian Gallardo
Azobike 02  Carlos Humberto Torres Garcia  Juan Reyes
JC SPORT.  Juan Segundo Cajilema Guayracaja  Dario Javier Garcia Chavez
CATEGORÍA Equipos Hombres A

Equipo

Integrantes

team march  Juan Carlos Mera  Bryan Chavez
INSAHIPA  Mateo Alejandro Parreño Alvarez  Jose Augusto Villalba Molina
Ford Quito Motors/ Molinos Anita  Marlon Steven Tierra Moreno  Eduardo Sevilla
TIGRES MTB  Vicente Javier Romero Hidalgo  Daniel Stalin Vistin Castillo
CAFE FINCA MAPUTO  Juan Gaibor  Antonio Biroli
Team Galacticos  Andres Gomez Tobar  Esteban Mayorga Naranjo
Crosscountry Patate 2  Dario Gabriel Lesano Ganan  Edwin Ojeda
TEAM GER  Jose Maria Guaman Cepeda  Diego Francisco Quishpe Cabezas
SPECIALIZEDECUADOR-MSSPORTWEAR  Alejandro Armando Machuca Machuca  William Fernando Tobay Mogrovejo
Cantuña-Segovia  Paul Fernando Cantuña Vallejo  Wilson Ignacio Segovia Velastegui
BICIOSOS TEAM  Ruben Patricio De La Guerra Jimenez  Raul Estevez
Matt"s Cycles  Fausto Molina  Richard Marcelo Parreno Alvarez
Team Cube Ecuador  Javier Fiallo  Marco Santiago Padilla Goveo
Los Koriotos  Cesar Alberto Orozco Hidalgo  Luis Alberto Jacome Baquero
trek-Marin Cuenca  Santiago David Maldonado Peñafiel  Juan José Albarracin Aucapiña
Equifrigo  Fabian Alexander Peralta Vélez  Fabian Andres Peralta Manrique
CORDOVAS  Juan Carlos Cordova Torres  Juan Carlos Córdova Suárez
TEAM FAIRIS  Bernardo Vintimilla  Jorge Washigton Brito Brito