Generando Ciclismo

 LISTA DE INSCRITOS:

CATEGORÍA SUPERMASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

el auto 100 %  Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo  Carlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon
LOS SOBERANOS  Luis Alfredo Prado Velasquez  Natalio Urbina
R 42  Gustavo Espinoza  Eduardo Naranjo L.
GST  Santiago Javier Gallo Ayllon  Luis Hernán Salazar Donoso
Achalaw  Angela Arango  Paul Guerrón
Seguros Equinoccial  Amanda Espinosa Garner  Pilar Aviles Chevalier
Los Volcanes  Hector Marcelo Ati Andino  Victor Oswaldo Chico Iguago
PEDALIUS PLUS  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa  Luis Alberto Monsalve Duran
Ave-Cesar  Cesar Montalvo  Jean Pierre Vargas Maldonado
LOBOS DE MONTAÑA  Eduardo Baca  Jorge Salvador Valladares Torres
Datamall-Forto  Andres Larrea  Esteban Alzamora
COCOA CHOCOLATIER  Diego Lavalle  Julio Tomas Guzman
UNACEM Ecuador  Xavier Bonhommeau  Edwin Enrique Cabezas Romero
Lockers  Claudio Bertogg  Andres Espinosa
Correcaminos  Robert Schwark Noboa  Diego Durango
CATEGORÍA MUJERES

Equipo

Integrantes

Cube - safetti-pedaleando vengo pedaleando voy  Daniela Orbe  Claudia Durán
Tribu  Valeria Isabel Marchán Sotomayor  Daniela Endara
Deltas AT  Tatiana Calderon  Ana Alcoser
Cereanola- JEP  Natalia Larrea  Fatima Serrano Dueñas
Almateam  Martha Carrascal  Adriana Lizeth Morales Merizalde
Medias La Rosa  Amanda Lucía Vega Bolaños  Aura Elena Perez Guamialamag
Guambras Bluecard  Daniela Leon Espinosa  Maria Vallejo
La Pau y La Sofi  Sofia Ortiz  Paula Munchmeyer Mera
LAS TIITAS  Margarita Endara Nieto  Karina Neumann
CATEGORÍA MIXTOS

Equipo

Integrantes

Cube Pedalius  Francisco Carrera  Priscila Encalada
Bertie  Manuel Vasquez  Isaura Duarte
Alma Team - Ecuamoringa  Xavier Martinez Pozo  Gabriela Loaiza
Buttz Inc.  Diego Cruz  Elina Ortiz
Haku AR  Mateo Ponce  Cristina Saltos
Pronaca - Kia  Diego Del Castillo  Csrolina Nunez
#TIMETOPLAY  José Eduardo Andrade  Manuela Merchan
Urku Samai  Daniela Mejia Gomez  Edison Danilo Terán Echeverría
Cube-Cafecito-CycloStudio  Luis Alberto Velez Garcia  Verónica Jarrí­n
MOVISTAR  Martin Saenz  Victoria Calisto
SHYRAGUAN TEAM  Luis Fernando Peñaherrera Cabezas  Ana Trujillo
Mala Vida - Deltas  Esteban Espinosa Vivar  Johanna Neumann
Ruta de los Paisajes  Ana Patricia Quezada Moscoso  Kleber Alfredo Sicha Chillogalli
APM  Deborah Vivanco  Fausto E. Hernández C.
Andalucía  Alexandra Velasco  José Ricardo Cevallos
Castelli  Alfonso Borja  Maria Lorena Molina Granja
Team Kiria&Login  Sebastian Viteri  Giovanna Ubidia Burbano
Soroche Deltas  Marysol Ruilova Maldonado  Julio Campuzano
cube padalius 2  Bernardo Crespo  Maria Fernanda Palacios Ibarra
Schullo Skylab  Joanna Cordova Terneus  Andres Cordova
CIKLA-SPECIALIZED-ENBICI  Alejandro Armando Machuca Machuca  Tatiana Elizabeth Idrovo Villa
aquisito no mas a la vuelta  Peter Ayarza  Thamara Salazar
Team GD  Orlando Jerez  Indira Verenice Burgos Vega
CATEGORÍA MASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

Rienda Rota  Ernesto Pinto Pe�afiel  Sebastian Vallejo Vivero
Los Jibaros  Federico Arteta Durini  Roberto Anker
Hill Bikers  Javier Eduardo Aparicio Gomez  Julian Andres Poveda Rojas
METALTRONIC1  Diego Mauricio Chavez Abril  Harry Montes
Lobos de Montaña  Fernando Arturo  Xavier Armas
PEDALIUS QVRG  Sebastian Salazar Harris  Clemente Tamariz Klinkicht
Entredulces XTremo  Juan Carlos Vela Murgueytio  Santiago Serrano Moya
El Gordo y el Sediento del Oktoberfest  Christoph Werner  Frank Muller
Pedalius One  Alvaro Vintimilla  Andrés Maldonado Gonzalez
IAG Group  Alvaro Burgos  Janko Mesec
IDITRABAQ  Jorge Esteban Calero Torres  Juan Carlos Coba Morales
specialized cuenca  Juan Almeida  Raul Ricardo Cordero Marquez
ANDES6000  Santiago Game  Alfredo Corral
Movistar Adventure Team  Patricio Vergara Aguirre  Jose Cornejo
Panas del Austro  Fausto Cornejo  Boris Francisco Velez Tamariz
Chuquirahua  Juan Francisco Castellanos Barrionuevo  Jorge Luis Nieto Calvachi
AMBATO  Eduardo Sevilla  Diego Lopez Ortiz
LA VIEJA GUARDIA  Patricio Del Pozo  Victor Santiago Herrera Leiva
TEAM YODOSALIL 1  Fabricio Hernan Robalino Lalama  Walter Oswaldo Peña
ROKOTEAM  Martín Espinoza  Pedro Acuña
Hill Bikers  Carlos Sarmiento  Jorge Becerra
5:30  Carlos Andres Lopez Crespo  Carlos Andres Lopez Crespo
Metro Bikers  Ricardo Francisco Cepeda Játiva  David Zabala
Los de viena...  Diego Palacio  Rodrigo Sánchez Espinoza
Scott  Santiago Aguirre  Felipe Borja
Volcanobikers  Gerhard Benz  Santiago Morillo
Masbici  Harold Molano  Alberto Gomez
Pedalius  Ricardo Ramirez  Boris Fernando Burbano Palacios
Biciosos Team  Raul Estevez  Ruben Patricio De La Guerra Jimenez
MASTER TUBELESS  Andres Davalos  Arturo Carvajal
Jack & Coke MTB  Juan Pablo Pineiros  Santiago González
Aromcolor  Patrick Muller  Santiago Durango
BOSI-SAFERBO  Luis Enrique García García  Fernando Parra Villegas
NESTLE CEREAVENA  Martin Luzuriaga  Silvio Fernando Yanez Iza
SA&FE  Santiago Torres  Felipe Berrú
COTOPAXI 360  Fernando Javier Chacha Pineda  Gedeon Gonzalez
Hijos del volcán  Rene Chiriboga  Marcelo Arroyo
SOLO PEDAL/ SEDEMI  Pablo Leonardo Ramirez Gangotena  Diego Xavier Ocaña Taco
TEAM YODOSALIL 2  Alvaro Mantilla García  Juan Fernando Darquea Barona
S.P.C. SAN PEDRO DE CAYAMBE  Ignacio Diaz Almeida  Diego Gonzalo Jarrin Erazo
BIKE RIDERS  Pablo Ernesto Castellanos Barrionuevo  Edgar Ruben Yanez Bravo
Venus/Comercial Maya  Mauricio Cuesta  Gringo Maya
ciclismo piñas  Edisson Romero  Domingo Nolberto Camacho Granda
chutaguanta  Javier Villacres Cajiao  Daniel Fernando Lopez Jimenez
Team 5:30  Galo Espinosa  Luis Fernando Arias Pasquel
MPs  Santiago Javier Aulestia Valencia  Patricio Gustavo Díaz Córdova
CATEGORÍA HOMBRES

Equipo

Integrantes

BH - CIKLA  Fernando Bermeo Mancheno  Kevin Fabian Ortiz Arregui
Makrosecurity-Productos Hasselt XCM Ecuador  Gustavo Viteri Burbano De Lara  Isidro Ponce
Chupe Team  Gonzalo Javier Tixilima Domínguez  Paulo Roberto Rosero Narváez
AZOBIKE  Ismael Estuardo Astudillo Castro  Miguel Nestor Zambrano Sinche
AMC - ASERTEC  Diego Reyes  Andres Moreno
SOLO PEDAL 2.0  Ivan Dario Rusell Marín  Wilmer Gualotuña
ANDALUCIA BIKE TEAM  Manuel Bermeo  Edaurdo Emir MuÑoz Villavicencio
KFC Ecuador  Francisco Tamariz  Juan Andrés Canelos Dueñas
All you need is Chiviqui  Juan Esteban Pena Saenz  Gustavo Lalama
Directv  Edgar Baus  Javier Valdez
Highlands Team  Francisco Campos Puyol  Yamil Simon
Smart Training  Marcelo Mora-bowen  Dennis Guayaquil Paredes
Specialized Cikla CUBE  Felipe Santiago Vintimilla Paredes  Luis Felipe Orellana Cardenas
locos ciclistas de montaña  Santiago Sandoval  Wilson Patricio Siza Rodríguez
Los Europeos Intensiv #UIDE  Nicolas Fernandez Schatzer  Juan Manuel Conde
Valles  Rodrigo Valle  Daniel Valle
NOMADAS HyB  Santiago Gallo Troya  Pepe Carrion
LOS PEPAZ  Santiago Pena  Ignacio Paz
ALPA BIKE  Edwin René Pavón López  Fredy Eduardo Altamirano Campaña
Quiznos-Ñongos  Bernardo Crespo  Pedro Manuel Egues Espinosa
Toleman  Raul Chamorro  Daniel Yandun
Anestesios  Luis Arturo Reascos Carrera  Andres David Reascos Tates
Expertise  Alberto Peña  Juan Jose Peña Villarroel
Santo Domingo Adventure  Otto Fernando Ontaneda Narvaez  Otto Sebastián Ontaneda Figueroa
Anfibios Endurance Team  Ramiro Obando  Daniel Narvaez
Coltur Ecuamangueras  Gabriel Galarza Illingworth  Camilo Andres Rivera Giraldo
CHUPASHOTS  Francisco Coello  Pedro Ordo�ez
SUEGRITO ESTA VA POR TI 2.0  Carlos Alejandro Vaca Loaiza  Paúl Rafael Cazares Laguna
BEAT FITNESS - NATURAL VITALITY  Pedro Martín Jurado Fiallo  Jorge Esteban Castro Velasco
#YoquevoyasaberGuevon  Jose Antonio Jaramillo Marquez  Alberto Vivanco
Team Cube Amarok 2  Javier Fiallo  Luis Espinoza
Espartanos  Romel Ayala Cruz  Paúl Teodoro Vélez Barzallo
Crokas Ciclismo  Jose Manuel Albornoz  Rodrigo Pesantes
Insahipa  Mateo Alejandro Parreño Alvarez  Jose Augusto Villalba Molina
DALMATIANS  Kleber Ricardo Aviles Terneux  David Proaño
Team Baños de Agua Santa  José Gamboa  Luis Morales
cocosboys  Wilian Roberto Chuqui Barriga  Alberto Antonio Merizalde Aymacaña
UPS Cycling  Carlos Cajamarca  John Edwin Zhumi Guncay
ANDES RAID 1  Antonio Morales  Juan Jose Holguin Yepes
FELT-KIA  Mathias Purtschert  Erick Fierro
Monodedo  Xavier Montezuma  Pedro Crespo
El club de los ciclistas muertos  Milton Alexander Recalde Toapanta  Roberto Tapia Mansilla
chinos  Santiago Tarapues  Alejandro Haro
LOS TIGRES  Freddy Daniel Sanchez Criollo  Jose Luis Benitez Morocho
Team ACNUR  Juan Pablo Terminiello  Christopher Jardine
Milpe  José Villagómez  Juan Pablo Cobos Vela
IMK3  Daniel Narváez  Jonatan Pino
GEA Aventura / Abro ECUAMORINGA  David Coveña  Adrian Celi
Yaku Bikers  Xavier Enrique Peralta Diaz  Andres Santiago Tupiza Baldez
Todo Vale!!  Francisco José Sánchez Mera  Andres Vasconez
TEAM J&J  Juan Jose Vasquez Moncayo  Jaime David Espinosa Molina
STONELAB - HORNERO  Sebastian Naranjo Palacios  Gustavo Penaherrera
Seguros Equinoccial 2  Hector Sergio Castillo Jaramillo  Ramiro Fernandez
PRO RIDER  Dario Gabriel Tutillo Benavides  Diego Pozo
KNH-Ecuador  Eduardo Mauricio Bonifaz Aranda  Paul Cajas
ALMACENES VASQUEZ  Richard Marcelo Parreno Alvarez  Diego Marcelo Calles Ruiz
Mountain Life Ecuador  Pablo Gustavo Ricaurte Illanez  Darío Rojas
Cames Steel XD Bikes  Edison Xavier Gordillo Bravo  Pedro Andrés Madero Andrade
EQUIPO MH  Wilson Stalin Sanchez Romero  Luis Geovanny Salguero Villavicencio
EXPERTISE ADVISOR ABOGADOS  Juan Manuel Lalama Vela  Santiago Jose Carrasco Vasconez
G.E.R.E Team  Santiago Jose Rivadeneira Espinosa  José Luis Rivadeneira Espinosa
Va por ti Isabella!!! Xtremo FUA!!!  Eduardo Cisneros Cornejo  Daniel Arroyo
Aring - Hotel Barnard 1  Javier Esteban Luna Ribadeneira  Felipe Luna
aqui y ahora  Juan David Ruiz  Carlos Castillo Andrade
3D  Roberto Zumarraga Andrade  Alfredo Ter�n
SISPAS  Juan Gabriel Reyes Varea  Andrés Varea Romo
RJLabogados  Ramiro Jacome  Paul Hernadez
Cikla - Toscana - JAC motors  Felipe Egues  Carlos Roldan Ortiz
Triatlon EQ  Christian Sacoto  Juan Andrés Espinosa
UPS -CYCLING  Guido Paul Flores Sisalima  Javier Vázquez Salazar
ANDES RAID  Felipe Rodolfo Salgado Ramos  Franz Strahm
La Frat  Jacobo Ron  Juan Pablo Sarzosa Armendariz
CAZA TEAM CAFE FINCA MAPUTO MPS  Juan Gaibor  Rommel Caza Viteri
Urku Wayra  Freddy Acosta  Diego Duque
Riders on the Storm  Cristobal Ortega  Galo Rubio
CRT - PANADEROS ELITE  Diego Ponce Misle  Xavier Mora
Ultra-Team  Johny Alberto Cabrera Torres  Diego Ismael Pardo Bermeo
Wachi Team  Gustavo Adolfo Noboa Gloor  Marcelo Brito
CUBE: CUENCA  Daniel Rigoberto Pesantez Berrezueta  Wilson Santiago Gonzalez Salazar
Team Cube Amarok  Marco Santiago Padilla Goveo  Francisco Xavier Llerena Gomez
LUZURIAGA TEAM  Favian Eugenio Luzuriaga Ulloa  Pedro Rolando Luzuriaga Mendieta
Novatazos  Juan Canelos  Juan Gabriel Cualchi Cachipuendo
ChasquiPedal  Juan Ramos  Manuel Alejandro Prado Cordero
CRT-Panaderos  José María Ponce Misle
El Sinche, Hacienda los Mortinos  Xavier Chiriboga  Wilson Paneluisa
Alma  Santiago Sandoval  Luis Fernando Guerra Padilla