Generando Ciclismo

 LISTA DE INSCRITOS:

CATEGORÍA SUPERMASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

LOS SOBERANOS  Luis Alfredo Prado Velasquez  Natalio Urbina
el auto 100 %  Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo  Carlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon
GST  Santiago Javier Gallo Ayllon  Luis Hernán Salazar Donoso
Datamall-Forto  Andres Larrea  Esteban Alzamora
Seguros Equinoccial  Amanda Espinosa Garner  Pilar Aviles Chevalier
Lockers  Claudio Bertogg  Andres Espinosa
Los Volcanes  Hector Marcelo Ati Andino  Victor Oswaldo Chico Iguago
PEDALIUS PLUS  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa  Luis Alberto Monsalve Duran
UNACEM Ecuador  Xavier Bonhommeau  Edwin Enrique Cabezas Romero
R 42  Gustavo Espinoza  Eduardo Naranjo L.
LOBOS DE MONTAÑA  Eduardo Baca  Jorge Salvador Valladares Torres
COCOA CHOCOLATIER  Diego Lavalle  Julio Tomas Guzman
Correcaminos  Robert Schwark Noboa  Diego Durango
CATEGORÍA MUJERES

Equipo

Integrantes

Tribu  Valeria Isabel Marchán Sotomayor  Ana Carolina Sanchez Fernandez
Cube - pedaleando vengo pedaleando voy  Daniela Orbe
La Pau y La Sofi  Sofia Ortiz  Paula Munchmeyer Mera
Deltas AT  Tatiana Calderon  Ana Alcoser
Cereanola- JEP  Natalia Larrea  Fatima Serrano Dueñas
Almateam  Martha Carrascal  Adriana Lizeth Morales Merizalde
Medias La Rosa  Amanda Lucía Vega Bolaños  Aura Elena Perez Guamialamag
LAS TIITAS  Margarita Endara Nieto  Karina Neumann
CATEGORÍA MIXTOS

Equipo

Integrantes

Bertie  Manuel Vasquez  Isaura Duarte
Cube Pedalius  Francisco Carrera  Priscila Encalada
Alma Team - Ecuamoringa  Xavier Martinez Pozo  Gabriela Loaiza
Andalucía  Alexandra Velasco  José Ricardo Cevallos
#TIMETOPLAY  José Eduardo Andrade  Manuela Merchan
Urku Samai  Daniela Mejia Gomez  Edison Danilo Terán Echeverría
Cube-Cafecito-CycloStudio  Luis Alberto Velez Garcia  Verónica Jarrín
Schullo Skylab  Joanna Cordova Terneus  Andres Cordova
APM  Deborah Vivanco  Fausto E. Hernández C.
Ruta de los Paisajes  Ana Patricia Quezada Moscoso  Kleber Alfredo Sicha Chillogalli
Haku AR  Mateo Ponce  Cristina Saltos
Castelli  Alfonso Borja  Maria Lorena Molina Granja
Team Kiria&Login  Sebastian Viteri  Giovanna Ubidia Burbano
Soroche Deltas  Marysol Ruilova Maldonado  Julio Campuzano
Team GD  Orlando Jerez  Indira Verenice Burgos Vega
aquisito no mas a la vuelta  Peter Ayarza  Thamara Salazar
Mala Vida - Deltas  Esteban Espinosa Vivar  Johanna Neumann
cube padalius 2  Bernardo Crespo  Maria Fernanda Palacios Ibarra
SHYRAGUAN TEAM  Luis Fernando Peñaherrera Cabezas  Ana Trujillo
Buttz Inc.  Diego Cruz  Elina Ortiz
Novatazos  Juan Canelos  Juan Gabriel Cualchi Cachipuendo
CATEGORÍA MASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

Los Jibaros  Federico Arteta Durini  Roberto Anker
Hill Bikers  Javier Eduardo Aparicio Gomez  Julian Andres Poveda Rojas
Rienda Rota  Ernesto Pinto Pe�afiel  Sebastian Vallejo Vivero
COTOPAXI 360  Gedeon Gonzalez  Fernando Javier Chacha Pineda
Masbici  Harold Molano  Alberto Gomez
METALTRONIC1  Diego Mauricio Chavez Abril  Harry Montes
Lobos de Montaña  Fernando Arturo  Xavier Armas
PEDALIUS QVRG  Sebastian Salazar Harris  Clemente Tamariz Klinkicht
Entredulces XTremo  Juan Carlos Vela Murgueytio  Santiago Serrano Moya
El Gordo y el Sediento del Oktoberfest  Christoph Werner  Frank Muller
Biciosos Team  Raul Estevez  Ruben Patricio De La Guerra Jimenez
S.P.C. SAN PEDRO DE CAYAMBE  Ignacio Diaz Almeida  Diego Gonzalo Jarrin Erazo
Jack & Coke MTB  Juan Pablo Pineiros  Santiago González
specialized cuenca  Juan Almeida  Raul Ricardo Cordero Marquez
Achalaw  Angela Arango  Paul Guerrón
TEAM YODOSALIL 2  Alvaro Mantilla García  Juan Fernando Darquea Barona
Panas del Austro  Fausto Cornejo  Boris Francisco Velez Tamariz
Chuquirahua  Juan Francisco Castellanos Barrionuevo  Jorge Luis Nieto Calvachi
SOLO PEDAL/ SEDEMI  Pablo Leonardo Ramirez Gangotena  Diego Xavier Ocaña Taco
AMBATO  Eduardo Sevilla  Diego Lopez Ortiz
Venus/Comercial Maya  Mauricio Cuesta  Gringo Maya
Metro Bikers  Ricardo Francisco Cepeda Játiva  David Zabala
TEAM YODOSALIL 1  Fabricio Hernan Robalino Lalama  Walter Oswaldo Peña
Pedalius One  Alvaro Vintimilla  Andrés Maldonado Gonzalez
Hill Bikers  Carlos Sarmiento  Jorge Becerra
5:30  Carlos Andres Lopez Crespo  Carlos Andres Lopez Crespo
Volcanobikers  Gerhard Benz  Santiago Morillo
IAG Group  Alvaro Burgos  Janko Mesec
Los de viena...  Diego Palacio  Rodrigo Sánchez Espinoza
Pedalius  Ricardo Ramirez  Boris Fernando Burbano Palacios
ANDES6000  Santiago Game  Alfredo Corral
SA&FE  Santiago Torres  Felipe Berrú
IDITRABAQ  Jorge Esteban Calero Torres  Juan Carlos Coba Morales
BOSI-SAFERBO  Luis Enrique García García  Fernando Parra Villegas
MASTER TUBELESS  Andres Davalos  Arturo Carvajal
Aromcolor  Patrick Muller  Santiago Durango
NESTLE CEREAVENA  Martin Luzuriaga  Silvio Fernando Yanez Iza
Hijos del volcán  Rene Chiriboga  Marcelo Arroyo
LA VIEJA GUARDIA  Patricio Del Pozo  Victor Santiago Herrera Leiva
BIKE RIDERS  Pablo Ernesto Castellanos Barrionuevo  Edgar Ruben Yanez Bravo
ciclismo piñas  Edisson Romero  Domingo Nolberto Camacho Granda
ROKOTEAM  Martín Espinoza  Pedro Acuña
chutaguanta  Javier Villacres Cajiao  Daniel Fernando Lopez Jimenez
Team 5:30  Galo Espinosa  Luis Fernando Arias Pasquel
MPs  Santiago Javier Aulestia Valencia  Patricio Gustavo Díaz Córdova
CATEGORÍA HOMBRES

Equipo

Integrantes

AZOBIKE  Ismael Estuardo Astudillo Castro  Miguel Nestor Zambrano Sinche
Makrosecurity-Productos Hasselt XCM Ecuador  Gustavo Viteri Burbano De Lara  Isidro Ponce
Chupe Team  Gonzalo Javier Tixilima Domínguez  Paulo Roberto Rosero Narváez
AMC - ASERTEC  Diego Reyes  Andres Moreno
SOLO PEDAL 2.0  Ivan Dario Rusell Marín  Wilmer Gualotuña
Seguros Equinoccial 2  Hector Sergio Castillo Jaramillo  Ramiro Fernandez
Highlands Team  Francisco Campos Puyol  Yamil Simon
Santo Domingo Adventure  Otto Fernando Ontaneda Narvaez  Otto Sebastián Ontaneda Figueroa
CHUPASHOTS  Francisco Coello  Pedro Ordo�ez
Valles  Rodrigo Valle  Daniel Valle
Paso Elite  Diego Ponce Misle  Felipe Diego Noboa Freile
NOMADAS HyB  Santiago Gallo Troya  Pepe Carrion
ALMACENES VASQUEZ  Richard Marcelo Parreno Alvarez  Diego Marcelo Calles Ruiz
ALPA BIKE  Edwin René Pavón López  Fredy Eduardo Altamirano Campaña
Los Europeos Intensiv #UIDE  Nicolas Fernandez Schatzer  Juan Manuel Conde
EXPERTISE ADVISOR ABOGADOS  Juan Manuel Lalama Vela  Santiago Jose Carrasco Vasconez
Anestesios  Luis Arturo Reascos Carrera  Andres David Reascos Tates
Expertise  Alberto Peña  Juan Jose Peña Villarroel
Anfibios Endurance Team  Ramiro Obando  Daniel Narvaez
LOS PEPAZ  Santiago Pena  Ignacio Paz
Cikla - Toscana - JAC motors  Felipe Egues  Carlos Roldan Ortiz
3D  Roberto Zumarraga Andrade  Alfredo Ter�n
EQUIPO MH  Wilson Stalin Sanchez Romero  Luis Geovanny Salguero Villavicencio
RJLabogados  Ramiro Jacome  Paul Hernadez
FELT-KIA  Mathias Purtschert  Erick Fierro
ChasquiPedal  Juan Ramos  Manuel Alejandro Prado Cordero
Crokas Ciclismo  Jose Manuel Albornoz  Rodrigo Pesantes
BEAT FITNESS - NATURAL VITALITY  Pedro Martín Jurado Fiallo  Jorge Esteban Castro Velasco
Team ACNUR  Juan Pablo Terminiello  Christopher Jardine
cocosboys  Wilian Roberto Chuqui Barriga  Alberto Antonio Merizalde Aymacaña
UPS Cycling  Carlos Cajamarca  John Edwin Zhumi Guncay
CUBE: CUENCA  Daniel Rigoberto Pesantez Berrezueta  Wilson Santiago Gonzalez Salazar
ANDES RAID 1  Antonio Morales  Juan Jose Holguin Yepes
Ave-Cesar  Cesar Montalvo  Jean Pierre Vargas Maldonado
El club de los ciclistas muertos  Milton Alexander Recalde Toapanta  Roberto Tapia Mansilla
chinos  Santiago Tarapues  Alejandro Haro
Smart Training  Marcelo Mora-bowen  Dennis Guayaquil Paredes
PRO RIDER  Dario Gabriel Tutillo Benavides  Diego Pozo
El Sinche, Hacienda los Mortinos  Xavier Chiriboga  Wilson Paneluisa
Alma  Santiago Sandoval  Luis Fernando Guerra Padilla
Milpe  José Villagómez  Juan Pablo Cobos Vela
BH - CIKLA  Cristian Bermeo Mancheno  Fernando Bermeo Mancheno
SUEGRITO ESTA VA POR TI 2.0  Carlos Alejandro Vaca Loaiza  Paúl Rafael Cazares Laguna
Todo Vale!!  Francisco José Sánchez Mera  Andres Vasconez
TEAM J&J  Juan Jose Vasquez Moncayo  Jaime David Espinosa Molina
All you need is Chiviqui  Juan Esteban Pena Saenz  Gustavo Lalama
STONELAB - HORNERO  Sebastian Naranjo Palacios  Gustavo Penaherrera
Toleman  Raul Chamorro  Daniel Yandun
Espartanos  Romel Ayala Cruz  Paúl Teodoro Vélez Barzallo
KNH-Ecuador  Eduardo Mauricio Bonifaz Aranda  Paul Cajas
Mountain Life Ecuador  Pablo Gustavo Ricaurte Illanez  Darío Rojas
locos ciclistas de montaña  Santiago Sandoval  Wilson Patricio Siza Rodríguez
Cames Steel Aventubike  Edison Xavier Gordillo Bravo  Pedro Andrés Madero Andrade
Quiznos-Ñongos  Bernardo Crespo  Pedro Manuel Egues Espinosa
G.E.R.E Team  Santiago Jose Rivadeneira Espinosa  José Luis Rivadeneira Espinosa
La Frat  Jacobo Ron  Juan Pablo Sarzosa Armendariz
Xtremo FUA!!!  Eduardo Cisneros Cornejo  Daniel Arroyo
Aring - Hotel Barnard 1  Javier Esteban Luna Ribadeneira  Felipe Luna
#YoquevoyasaberGuevon  Jose Antonio Jaramillo Marquez  Alberto Vivanco
Jajurros sin rros  Juan Gabriel Reyes Varea  Juan Jose Albuja
Team Baños de Agua Santa  José Gamboa  Luis Morales
Triatlon EQ  Christian Sacoto  Juan Andrés Espinosa
Coltur Ecuamangueras  Gabriel Galarza Illingworth  Camilo Andres Rivera Giraldo
Insahipa  Mateo Alejandro Parreño Alvarez  Jose Augusto Villalba Molina
UPS -CYCLING  Guido Paul Flores Sisalima  Javier Vázquez Salazar
ANDES RAID  Felipe Rodolfo Salgado Ramos  Franz Strahm
LUZURIAGA TEAM  Favian Eugenio Luzuriaga Ulloa  Pedro Rolando Luzuriaga Mendieta
CAZA TEAM CAFE FINCA MAPUTO MPS  Juan Gaibor  Rommel Caza Viteri
Yaku Bikers  Xavier Enrique Peralta Diaz  Andres Santiago Tupiza Baldez
Urku Wayra  Freddy Acosta  Diego Duque
DALMATIANS  Kleber Ricardo Aviles Terneux  David Proaño
Specialized Cikla CUBE  Felipe Santiago Vintimilla Paredes  Luis Felipe Orellana Cardenas
Riders on the Storm  Cristobal Ortega  Galo Rubio
Ultra-Team  Johny Alberto Cabrera Torres  Diego Ismael Pardo Bermeo
Wachi Team  Gustavo Adolfo Noboa Gloor  Marcelo Brito
IMK3  Daniel Narváez  Jonatan Pino
GEA Aventura / Abro ECUAMORINGA  Miguel Villagomez  David Coveña
CRT-Panaderos  José María Ponce Misle  Xavier Mora
LOS TIGRES  Freddy Daniel Sanchez Criollo  Jose Luis Benitez Morocho